Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ve-banner-ads-234x60.png Ad
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Madison
@
Grant

7:15pm
Wilson
@
Roosevelt

7:15pm
Benson
@
Cleveland

7:15pm
Lincoln
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Sunset

7pm
Mountainside
@
Westview

7:30pm
Beaverton
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
Liberty
@
Glencoe

5:45pm
McMinnville
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

7:30pm
Centennial
@
David Douglas

David Douglas North Gym
7:30pm
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
Sandy
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
Canby
@
Oregon City

7:15pm
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

5:45pm
West Linn
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5:45pm
Sprague
@
McKay

6:30pm
Summit
@
South Salem

6:30pm
McNary
@
Bend

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Medford
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

7:15pm
Parkrose
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Ashland

6:15pm
Springfield
@
Crater

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
Silverton

5:30pm
South Albany
@
West Albany

7pm
Corvallis
@
Dallas

7pm
Central
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

7:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
North Marion
@
Madras

7pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

7pm
Gladstone
@
Corbett

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Philomath
@
Sisters

5:30pm
Newport
@
Cascade

5:30pm
Woodburn
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

7:15pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

7:15pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

7:30pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

7:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

6pm
Mazama
@
North Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Ontario
@
Baker

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
Scio
@
Salem Academy

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Willamina

7:30pm
Taft
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Riverside
@
Umatilla

7:30pm
Nyssa
@
Burns

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

7:30pm
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Nestucca

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Lowell

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
Regis
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Bandon

7pm
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Toledo
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

8pm
Rogue River
@
Lost River

8pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Bonanza

7pm
Canyonville Acad.
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Enterprise
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

7:30pm
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Portland Waldorf
@
Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
St. Paul
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glendale

7:30pm
Days Creek
@
New Hope Christian

7pm
North Douglas
@
Riddle

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
North Lake
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Echo
@
Condon / Wheeler

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Dufur

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Joseph
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
Elgin
@
Nixyaawii

7:30pm
Griswold
@
Pine Eagle

7:30pm
Imbler
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm
Crane
@
Huntington

7:30pm (MT)
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Four Rivers

7:30pm
Burnt River
@
Harper Charter

7:30pm (MT)
Prairie City
@
Adrian

7:30pm (MT)
Dayville / Monument
@
Jordan Valley