Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Savers_234x60_F.png Ad
OnPoint_Access_728x90.png Ad
OnPoint_Savers_160X600.png Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
Franklin
@
Wilson

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Westview
@
Southridge

7pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Gresham
@
Sandy

7pm
Centennial
@
Reynolds

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens


TBD
Parkrose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Crater
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
Willamette
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Springfield

6:45pm
Churchill
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Central
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

6:45pm
Redmond
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Woodburn

5:30pm
Cascade
@
Philomath

5:30pm
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

7:15pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Henley
@
Klamath Union

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

6pm
Dayton
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Irrigon
@
Riverside

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Santiam
@
Chemawa

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Oakland

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Coquille
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
Reedsport
@
Waldport

7pm
Toledo
@
Bandon

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Portland Waldorf
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Falls City
@
Jewell

7:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
McKenzie

7pm
Alsea
@
Mapleton

7pm
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Crow

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake


TBD
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Triad

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
Central Christian
@
Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Sherman

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Echo

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
Joseph
@
Imbler