Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-728x90.jpg Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
54
47
Cleveland
@
Grant

7:15pm
46
88
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
44
54
Benson
@
Franklin

7:15pm
50
67
Madison
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
34
68
Aloha
@
Sunset

7pm
59
74
Southridge
@
Jesuit

7pm
54
58
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
50
42
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

5:45pm
58
65
Newberg
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
60
54
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
76
49
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

Barlow
7:30pm
62
48
Barlow
@
Centennial

7:15pm
75
46
Clackamas
@
Sandy

7:30pm
64
49
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
45
59
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
47
46
Tigard
@
Canby

6pm
63
105
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
61
78
Mountain View
@
South Salem

6:30pm
62
50
Sprague
@
Bend

5:45pm
52
84
McKay
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
66
42
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
62
71
South Medford
@
Sheldon

OT
6:45pm
54
66
Roseburg
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
0
2
F
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

Forfeit
7pm
41
33
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

5:45pm
69
65
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
39
87
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
72
48
Crater
@
North Bend

6:45pm
51
88
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

6:45pm
67
56
Thurston
@
Ashland

OT
6:45pm
58
55
Springfield
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
64
48
Lebanon
@
Dallas

7pm
48
46
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
35
65
North Salem
@
Corvallis

7pm
50
37
Silverton
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
47
68
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
66
59
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

7pm
38
44
Redmond
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
37
65
Astoria
@
Seaside

7:30pm
60
49
Banks
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
33
54
Madras
@
Corbett

7pm
59
39
North Marion
@
Molalla

7pm
28
58
Estacada
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
42
27
Cascade
@
Sisters

5:30pm
48
63
Newport
@
Stayton

5:30pm
42
51
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
37
64
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
46
60
Elmira
@
Junction City

7:15pm
57
47
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
29
49
North Valley
@
Henley

7:30pm
53
60
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

7:30pm
69
50
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
29
53
Ontario
@
La Grande

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
46
73
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
26
74
Scio
@
Dayton

6pm
43
57
Amity
@
Salem Academy

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
43
53
Warrenton
@
Rainier

7:30pm
38
39
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
44
48
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
85
67
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
49
72
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
43
63
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

7pm
50
34
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
38
77
Irrigon
@
Burns

6:30pm
41
45
Riverside
@
Vale

7:30pm (MT)
41
67
Umatilla
@
Nyssa

2A-1 Northwest League

8:15pm
38
33
Gaston
@
Faith Bible

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
57
83
Chemawa
@
Kennedy

7pm
21
73
Gervais
@
Western Christian

6pm
45
71
Delphian
@
Santiam

6pm
39
68
Colton
@
Culver

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
41
59
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

7pm
43
63
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

7pm
37
77
Waldport
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

7:30pm
64
46
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Illinois Valley

7:30pm
60
88
Rogue River
@
Glide

6pm
80
32
Lost River
@
Canyonville Acad.

8pm
35
73
Bonanza
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
47
77
Pilot Rock
@
Grant Union

7:30pm
47
59
Stanfield
@
Heppner

7:30pm
47
30
Union
@
Enterprise

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
26
47
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Life Christian

7:30pm
40
72
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
36
47
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
48
44
Trinity Academy
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
74
33
North Clackamas Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
27
55
Glendale
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
32
46
Elkton
@
Riddle

7:30pm
47
38
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
23
87
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran

6:30pm
54
34
Hosanna Christian
@
Chiloquin

6:30pm
59
36
Triad
@
Central Christian

4:30pm
68
36
Paisley
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
65
44
South Wasco County
@
Condon / Wheeler

7:30pm
46
59
Ione / Arlington
@
Sherman

7:30pm
53
46
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Mitchell / Spray

Mitchell High School

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:45pm
38
63
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

N
Imbler High School
7:30pm
78
40
Elgin
@
Cove

7:30pm
44
34
Imbler
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
26
87
Griswold
@
Nixyaawii

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
60
57
Crane
@
Adrian

7:30pm (MT)
68
42
Dayville / Monument
@
Four Rivers

3:30pm (MT)
29
67
Burnt River
@
Jordan Valley

7:30pm (MT)
75
35
Prairie City
@
Harper Charter

7:30pm
61
52
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Huntington

Non-League

6pm
43
57
Alsea
@
Willamette Valley Christian