Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Moda Health Ad
Wendys AOTW 160x600 Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

2:30pm
Sprague
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
McNary
@
South Salem

2:30pm
West Salem
@
Bend

1:30pm
McKay
@
Summit


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Feb 1, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 4A contests scheduled for Saturday, Feb 1, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4:30pm
Nyssa
@
Riverside

6pm
Burns
@
Umatilla

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Western Christian
@
Chemawa

3pm
Sheridan
@
Delphian

7pm
Santiam
@
Colton

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

3pm
Illinois Valley
@
Glide

4:30pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Rogue River

4:30pm
Lakeview
@
Lost River

3pm
Bonanza
@
Canyonville Acad.

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Union

5:30pm
Heppner
@
Grant Union

5:30pm
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Central Linn

2:30pm
Stanfield
@
Vernonia

1A-2 Casco League

7:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Glendale
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
North Douglas
@
Elkton

4:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Pacific [JV]

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Gilchrist
@
Triad

7pm
Central Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

3:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Echo

3:30pm
Sherman
@
Mitchell / Spray

Mitchell High School
3:30pm
Dufur
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Cove

5:30pm
Wallowa
@
Nixyaawii

5:30pm
Griswold
@
Elgin

5:30pm
Pine Eagle
@
Imbler

1A-8 High Desert League

3:30pm
Jordan Valley
@
Crane

4:30pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Prairie City

3:30pm
Huntington
@
Burnt River

3:30pm (MT)
Harper Charter
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Long Creek

Western States Basketball Classic

2pm
TBD
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

Western States Basketball Classic
N
Utah School f/t Deaf