Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Grant
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
Cleveland
@
Wilson

7:15pm
Benson
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
Franklin
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Aloha

7:30pm
Westview
@
Beaverton

7pm
Sunset
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

N
Barlow
6pm
Centennial
@
Central Catholic

5:45pm
Barlow
@
Sandy

6pm
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

7:15pm
Tualatin
@
Tigard

7pm
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:30pm
Parkrose
@
Scappoose

5:45pm
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5:30pm
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

Double Header - Main Gym

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

5:15pm
Thurston
@
North Bend

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Ashland

Bus RT

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
North Salem
@
Lebanon

7pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

7pm
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
Dallas
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Tillamook
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Madras
@
Molalla

7pm
Corbett
@
Estacada

7pm
Gladstone
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

7pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Philomath
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

7:30pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

7:30pm
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
La Grande
@
Baker

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
Salem Academy
@
Dayton

6:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

7:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Vale
@
Irrigon

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Columbia Christian

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Kennedy
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Monroe

7:30pm
Regis
@
Oakridge

7:30pm
Central Linn
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

7pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
Reedsport
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

6:30pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

6:30pm
Glide
@
Lakeview

6pm
Canyonville Acad.
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

7:30pm
Union
@
Grant Union

Non-League

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7:30pm
Life Christian
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Portland Waldorf

7:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
Jewell
@
St. Paul

7pm
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Pacific [JV]
@
Glendale

7:30pm
Days Creek
@
Elkton

7:30pm
Riddle
@
New Hope Christian

7pm
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Paisley
@
Trinity Lutheran

6:30pm
Triad
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Echo
@
Dufur

7:30pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Joseph
@
Griswold

7:30pm
Elgin
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

7:30pm
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm
Crane
@
Dayville / Monument

8:30pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

7:30pm
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Burnt River

7:30pm
Prairie City
@
Huntington

7:30pm (MT)
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian

Non-League

7pm
Falls City
@
Triangle Lake

Western States Basketball Classic

4:15pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Washington School f/t Deaf (WA)

Western States Basketball Classic
N
Utah School f/t Deaf
9am
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Arizona School f/t Deaf (AZ)

Western States Basketball Classic
N
Utah School f/t Deaf