Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
Oregonian_hs728x90.png Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
63
90
Madison
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
69
50
Lincoln
@
Wilson

7:15pm
70
67
Benson
@
Roosevelt

OT 70-67
7:15pm
44
52
Cleveland
@
Franklin

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
63
49
Century
@
Forest Grove

7pm
47
37
Newberg
@
Glencoe

7pm
60
50
Liberty
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
83
38
Gresham
@
Centennial

7pm
53
82
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

7pm
83
64
Barlow
@
Reynolds

7:30pm
47
64
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
65
68
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

OT
7:15pm
47
58
Canby
@
Tualatin

7:30pm
61
72
Oregon City
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
83
68
South Salem
@
Mountain View

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
56
62
North Medford
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
74
50
South Medford
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
58
33
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
31
45
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

7:15pm
55
66
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Wilsonville

7:30pm
68
76
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
46
38
Putnam
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

7:30pm
43
70
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

5:15pm
50
56
North Bend
@
North Eugene

6:45pm
69
40
Churchill
@
Thurston

Self Transport
6:45pm
58
52
Springfield
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
56
70
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
56
34
West Albany
@
Dallas

5:30pm
39
56
Central
@
Corvallis

7pm
60
70
North Salem
@
South Albany

Non-League

7pm
57
64
La Grande
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
56
64
Astoria
@
Tillamook

OT
6pm
50
32
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
72
41
Gladstone
@
Madras

7pm
47
48
Molalla
@
Corbett

7pm
77
56
North Marion
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
48
32
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

7pm
49
47
Cascade
@
Woodburn

7pm
37
40
Newport
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
54
62
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
54
60
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
64
63
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7pm
58
53
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

Non-League

7:30pm
74
62
Baker
@
Powder Valley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
36
39
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Oregon Episcopal

5:45pm
47
79
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Salvation Army/Moore St Community Center
6pm
61
51
Riverdale
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 PacWest Conference

8pm
73
78
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

7:30pm
58
45
Salem Academy
@
Scio

7:30pm
60
73
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
41
39
Willamina
@
Warrenton

6pm
63
42
Clatskanie
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
66
57
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

6pm
71
53
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
57
65
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

5:30pm
31
53
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
54
74
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm (MT)
49
70
Burns
@
Nyssa

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
76
37
Sheridan
@
Chemawa

7pm
86
35
Western Christian
@
Colton

7pm
20
58
Gervais
@
Santiam

6pm
38
75
Culver
@
Kennedy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
81
50
Oakland
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
59
39
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

7:30pm
51
79
Lowell
@
Jefferson

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
45
96
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

7pm
66
47
Coquille
@
Reedsport

7pm
67
34
Bandon
@
Waldport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
67
58
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

6pm
52
54
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Lost River

4 OT
5pm
60
57
Canyonville Acad.
@
Bonanza

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
35
55
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

Open Door Christian Academy
7:30pm
21
44
Trinity Academy
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
27
66
Southwest Christian
@
Life Christian

7:30pm
51
49
Portland Waldorf
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
45
72
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
41
36
Jewell
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7pm
35
59
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
53
47
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
50
25
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
29
53
McKenzie
@
Crow

7pm
26
69
Alsea
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
44
33
Glendale
@
New Hope Christian

7:30pm
27
63
Elkton
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
58
51
Riddle
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
39
26
Days Creek
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
75
42
Trinity Lutheran
@
Central Christian

7pm
45
65
Hosanna Christian
@
Triad

7:30pm
29
69
Prospect Charter
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
60
47
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

6:30pm
38
45
Paisley
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
65
71
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
80
32
Ione / Arlington
@
Echo

7:30pm
37
48
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7pm
47
64
Elgin
@
Joseph

N
Enterprise High School

Non-League

7pm
50
43
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Willamette Valley Christian