Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/8 - OSAA Cancels All Remaining Spring Activities, State Championships; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
19ONP460_Prize_Ad-728x90_F.jpg Ad
CKE_DD_2.99_160x600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5:45pm
58
73
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

2:30pm
61
62
Summit
@
McNary

Max Preps MLK Classic

4pm
47
56
Central Catholic
@
De LaSalle Concord (CA)

Max Preps MLK Classic
N
St. Mary's Moraga

MLK Showcase

9am
72
63
West Linn
@
Cleveland

MLK Showcase
N
University of Portland, Chiles Center
4:30pm
57
69
Crater
@
Clackamas

MLK Showcase
N
University of Portland, Chiles Center
7:30pm
55
79
Grant
@
Barlow

MLK Showcase
N
University of Portland, Chiles Center
Noon
52
45
Churchill
@
Lake Oswego

MLK Showcase
N
University of Portland, Chiles Center
6pm
34
61
Westview
@
Jefferson, Portland

MLK Showcase
N
University of Portland, Chiles Center

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Monday, Jan 20, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5:30pm
49
59
McLoughlin
@
Baker

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3:30pm (MT)
30
66
Irrigon
@
Vale

Non-League

5pm (MT)
69
66
Nixyaawii
@
Nyssa

6:30pm
39
41
Cascade Christian [JV]
@
Elkton

MLK Showcase

4pm
58
55
Cascade Christian
@
Salem Academy

MLK Showcase
N
Corban University
1pm
58
77
Douglas
@
Chemawa

MLK Showcase
N
@ Corban University
8:30pm
49
53
Sutherlin
@
Dayton

MLK Showcase
N
Corban University
4:30pm
43
51
Clatskanie
@
Scio

MLK Showcase
N
Salem Academy High School
5:30pm
52
54
Santiam Christian
@
Amity

MLK Showcase
N
Corban University

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

3:30pm
51
101
Colton
@
Western Christian

MLK Showcase

2:30pm
45
32
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Regis

MLK Showcase
N
Corban University

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
30
67
Jewell
@
Falls City

7pm
50
46
St. Paul
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
63
35
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
77
68
Powder Valley
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

2:30pm
62
46
South Wasco County
@
Crane