Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
19ONP460_Prize_Ad-728x90_F.jpg Ad
ve-banner-ads-160x600.png Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

There are no 6A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 18, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Non-League

7:30pm
57
55
Marshfield
@
North Bend

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5pm
28
41
Sisters
@
Cascade

Non-League

1:30pm
74
50
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Estacada

7:30pm (MT)
39
71
Ontario
@
Homedale (ID)

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
46
45
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

1:30pm
74
66
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5:30pm (MT)
46
41
Nyssa
@
Vale

Non-League

4pm
66
58
Taft
@
Colton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

4pm
72
36
Oakland
@
Regis

4pm
62
52
Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4:30pm
40
75
Lowell
@
Monroe

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

1:30pm
51
74
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

1:30pm
73
45
Rogue River
@
Canyonville Acad.

3pm
52
35
Lost River
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
46
52
Union
@
Heppner

5:30pm
45
53
Enterprise
@
Stanfield

5:30pm
30
61
Weston-McEwen
@
Grant Union

Non-League

3pm
40
63
Central Linn
@
Riddle

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
46
35
Camas Valley
@
Glendale

7:30pm
56
46
Days Creek
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
40
53
Elkton
@
North Douglas

6pm
24
47
Pacific [JV]
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
79
26
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

8pm
44
36
Hosanna Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

6:30pm
32
59
Paisley
@
Triad

1:30pm
65
25
North Lake
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

3:30pm
34
51
Echo
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

3:30pm
84
56
Dufur
@
Mitchell / Spray

Mitchell High School

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
33
43
Imbler
@
Elgin

2:30pm
81
38
Nixyaawii
@
Wallowa

1A-8 High Desert League

3:30pm
42
78
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Prairie City

4:30pm (MT)
63
33
Dayville / Monument
@
Harper Charter

3:30pm (MT)
71
40
Jordan Valley
@
Huntington

Non-League

5:30pm
69
34
Adrian
@
Cove