Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
ve-banner-ads728x90.png Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Wilson
@
Franklin

7:15pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

7:15pm
Madison
@
Cleveland

7:15pm
Lincoln
@
Grant

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

7pm
Southridge
@
Westview

7pm
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Century
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

Barlow High School
6pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial

6pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

5:45pm
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

7:30pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

5:45pm
Canby
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

7:15pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

6:30pm
McKay
@
Bend

7:15pm
McNary
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:30pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

5:30pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5:45pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

Double Header - Main Gym

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
North Bend
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
Crater
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Corvallis
@
West Albany

7pm
Dallas
@
Silverton

7pm
Central
@
North Salem

McNary High School

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

8:15pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Crook County
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Woodburn
@
Sisters

7pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

7:30pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley

7:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

8pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
Banks
@
Newport

7pm
Madras
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Gladstone
@
Astoria

7:30pm
North Marion
@
Seaside

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 PacWest Conference

8pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Amity
@
Scio

7:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Warrenton
@
Taft

6pm
Willamina
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

5:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Umatilla
@
Burns

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Gaston
@
Vernonia

7:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Chemawa
@
Gervais

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Santiam

5:30pm
Delphian
@
Sheridan

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

6:30pm
Glide
@
Rogue River

6pm
Canyonville Acad.
@
Lost River

7:30pm
Lakeview
@
Bonanza

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Grant Union
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Enterprise
@
Heppner

7:30pm
Stanfield
@
Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carman Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035
7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

Played at Open Door Christian Academy
7:30pm
Portland Waldorf
@
Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
St. Paul
@
Falls City

7pm
Jewell
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Homecoming Night

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Riddle

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Pacific [JV]

7:30pm
North Douglas
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Trinity Lutheran

7pm
Central Christian
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
Triad
@
North Lake

5:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Prospect Charter

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Sherman
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Echo

7:30pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
Ione / Arlington

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Dufur

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Joseph
@
Elgin

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
Griswold
@
Imbler

Non-League

7pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
Crane
@
Perrydale

7:30pm
Cove
@
Nixyaawii

7:30pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Prairie City

7:30pm
McKenzie
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm (MT)
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Four Rivers