Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Access_234x60_F.png Ad
OnPoint Savers2_728x90.jpg Ad
OnPoint Savers2_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

3:30pm
Westview
@
South Medford

2:30pm
North Medford
@
South Salem

7pm
West Salem
@
Camas (WA)

Energy Classic

7pm
TBD
@
Benson

Energy Classic
N
Gillette, Wyomimg
7pm
TBD
@
South Eugene

Energy Classic
N
Gillette, Wyomimg

Les Schwab Eight


TBD
TBD
@
Sherwood

Les Schwab Eight
N
Liberty HS

Non-League

6:45pm
West Albany
@
Redmond


TBD
Phoenix
@
Ashland

Southern Oregon University
3:30pm
Banks
@
Dallas

Stayton Invitational Basketball Tournament


TBD
Ridgeview
@
TBD

Stayton Invitational Basketball Tournament
N
Stayton High School

Non-League

5pm
Sisters
@
Klamath Union

5:45pm
Creswell
@
Junction City

6pm
Astoria
@
Warrenton

4pm
Vale
@
Baker

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

Roby's Invitational


TBD
Newport
@
TBD

Roby's Invitational
N
Tillamook High School

SCTC Holiday Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Stayton

SCTC Holiday Classic
N
Stayton High School

Stayton Holiday Tournament


TBD
Woodburn
@
TBD

Stayton Holiday Tournament
N
Stayton High School

Stayton Invitational Basketball Tournament

6pm
TBD
@
Molalla

Stayton Invitational Basketball Tournament
N
Stayton High School

Stayton Tournament


TBD
Valley Catholic
@
TBD

Stayton Tournament
N
Stayton High School

TBD


TBD
Gladstone
@
Stayton

TBD
N
Stayton High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Irrigon
@
Heppner

2:30pm
Riverside [JV]
@
Griswold

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational


TBD
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy

TBD
TBD
@
Sutherlin

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School

Crusader Classic Tournament

7pm
Umatilla
@
TBD

Crusader Classic Tournament
N
Salem

Les Schwab Eight


TBD
De La Salle North Catholic
@
TBD

Les Schwab Eight
N
Liberty High School, Hillsboro

North Valley Tournament


TBD
Douglas
@
TBD

North Valley Tournament
N
North Valley High School

TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

North Valley Tournament
N
North Valley High School

Salem Academy Tournament

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Gold Beach

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy

TBD
TBD
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy High School
7pm
TBD
@
Catlin Gabel

Salem Academy Tournament
Salem Academy High School

TBD
Dayton
@
TBD

Salem Academy Tournament
Salem Academy High School
5pm
TBD
@
Nyssa

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy High School

TBD
TBD
@
Oregon Episcopal

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy

Toledo Invitational


TBD
Harrisburg
@
TBD

Toledo Invitational
Toledo High School

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

2:30pm
Sheridan
@
Culver

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
Stanfield
@
Pilot Rock

5:30pm
Enterprise
@
Grant Union

Non-League

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Reedsport

4pm
Jefferson
@
Crow

1pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Charles Wright Academy (WA)

5pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Regis

5:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Imbler

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Bandon

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

TBD
Myrtle Point
@
TBD

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

TBD
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon HS
7pm
TBD
@
Oakridge

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon High School

Boomer Beach Bash

7pm
TBD
@
Toledo

Boomer Beach Bash
Toledo HS

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Portland Christian

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School
Noon
TBD
@
Monroe

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School

TBD
TBD
@
Santiam

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School

Crusader Classic Tournament

7pm
Columbia Christian
@
TBD

Crusader Classic Tournament
Salem Academy High School

Les Schwab Invitational

6pm
Western Christian
@
TBD

Les Schwab Invitational
N
@ Liberty High School

Toledo Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Knappa

Toledo Invitational
N
Toledo High School

TBD
TBD
@
Illinois Valley

Toledo Invitational
N
@ Toledo HS

TBD
TBD
@
Central Linn

Toledo Invitational
N
Toledo

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Powers
@
Glendale

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
North Douglas

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
Camas Valley
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran


TBD
C
X
L
Triad
@
TBD

3:30pm
North Lake
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

3:30pm
Echo
@
South Wasco County

3:30pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Sherman

3:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

2:30pm
Country Christian
@
Joseph

N
Pendleton High School
7:45pm
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

6pm
Mohawk
@
North Clackamas Christian