Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
OnPoint_Savers_160X600.png Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Capital City Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Sherwood

Capital City Classic
N
Willamette University

TBD
South Salem
@
TBD

Capital City Classic
N
Willamette University

TBD
TBD
@
Wilson

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Forest Grove Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Forest Grove

Forest Grove Tournament
Forest Grove HS

TBD
Gresham
@
Forest Grove

Forest Grove Tournament
N
Forest Grove HS
7pm
TBD
@
Benson

Forest Grove Tournament
N
Forest Grove High School

Red Bluff Tournament


TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

Red Bluff Tournament
N
Red Bluff High School

Evergreen Bank Winter Basketball Tournament


TBD
Eagle Point
@
TBD

Evergreen Bank Winter Basketball Tournament
N
Hidden Valley High School

Les Schwabb Invitational


TBD
North Bend
@
TBD

Les Schwabb Invitational
N
Marshfield High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Estacada
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Cascade Holiday Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Cascade

Cascade Holiday Classic
Cascade High School

Elmira Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Elmira Tournament
N
Elmira

Gladstone Tourney


TBD
Baker
@
TBD

Gladstone Tourney
N
Gladstone High School

TBD
Stayton
@
TBD

Gladstone Tourney
N
Gladstone High School

Les Schwab Invitational

7pm
Sisters
@
TBD

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Marshfield High School

Seaside Holiday Tournament


TBD
Newport
@
TBD

Seaside Holiday Tournament
N
Seaside High School

TBD
TBD
@
Madras

Seaside Holiday Tournament
N
Seaside High School

Dayton Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
Dayton

Dayton Tourney
@ Dayton High School

TBD
Santiam Christian
@
Clatskanie

Dayton Tourney
N
Dayton High School
4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Warrenton

Dayton Tourney
N
Dayton High School

Elmira Tournament


TBD
Harrisburg
@
TBD

Elmira Tournament
Elmira High School

Hidden Valley Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Hidden Valley Tournament
N
Hidden Valley High School

Regis Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
Scio

Regis Tourney
N
Regis High School

Westside Christian Showcase

7pm
Faith Bible
@
Westside Christian

Westside Christian Showcase
Westside Christian

Willamina Tournament


TBD
Sutherlin
@
TBD

Willamina Tournament
N
Willamina High School

Non-League

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Bonanza

7pm
Bandon
@
Lost River

2A Preview


TBD
TBD
@
Pilot Rock

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

TBD
Heppner
@
TBD

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

TBD
TBD
@
Illinois Valley

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

TBD
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
TBD

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

Pilot Rock Tournament


TBD
Myrtle Point
@
TBD

Pilot Rock Tournament
N
Pendleton Convention Center

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Triad
@
Trinity Lutheran

4pm
North Lake
@
Hosanna Christian

3:30pm
Paisley
@
Prospect Charter

Non-League

3:30pm
Joseph
@
Sherman

4:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

4:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Bobcat Classic

6pm
Elgin
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

Union Christmas Classic

7pm
Powder Valley
@
TBD

Union Christmas Classic
N
Union High School