Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
3/18 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
Jostens Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
59
48
Forest Grove
@
Reynolds

7:15pm
34
47
McMinnville
@
Benson

7:15pm
65
59
Glencoe
@
St. Helens

7pm
35
75
Centennial
@
Newberg

7pm
43
42
Bend
@
Madras

7pm
69
47
Summit
@
Southridge

7pm
57
29
Churchill
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
43
58
Lincoln
@
South Eugene

7pm
59
63
Century
@
Lakeridge

7pm
53
46
South Medford
@
Ashland

7pm
58
60
McNary
@
Mountainside

7pm
53
43
Westview
@
Oregon City

7:15pm
55
31
Beaverton
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
6pm
65
85
West Linn
@
Central Catholic

6:45pm
63
62
Willamette
@
Roseburg

7pm
83
63
Barlow
@
Tualatin

7:45pm
70
57
Sandy
@
Aloha

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
60
85
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

7pm
83
44
South Albany
@
Dallas

7pm
51
62
North Salem
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

7:30pm
37
63
Ridgeview
@
Parkrose

7pm
50
46
Klamath Union
@
Eagle Point

5:30pm
53
56
Lewiston (ID)
@
Pendleton

Warberg Court
6:30pm
64
56
Hillsboro
@
The Dalles

Non-League

5:30pm
45
30
Cottage Grove
@
Sisters

7pm
47
73
Hidden Valley
@
Marist Catholic

7:30pm
56
44
Henley
@
Yreka (CA)

7:15pm
50
34
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

6pm
59
47
Baker
@
Burns

7:30pm
68
55
Riverdale
@
Valley Catholic

6:30pm
50
35
Nyssa
@
La Grande

7pm
61
44
Banks
@
Woodburn

7pm
61
44
Sweet Home
@
Tillamook

7pm
76
82
Stevenson (WA)
@
Corbett

Tied at 68 end of 4th
7:30pm (MT)
48
45
Ontario
@
Payette (ID)

Non-League

7:30pm
61
78
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
36
39
Creswell
@
Sutherlin

7:30pm
50
37
Riverside
@
Heppner

7:30pm
55
54
Blanchet Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

7:30pm
68
39
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Clatskanie

7:30pm
57
53
Jefferson
@
Scio

OT
8pm
51
50
Cascade Christian
@
Lost River

7:30pm
32
70
Bonanza
@
La Pine

7:30pm
39
33
Oregon Episcopal
@
Willamina

7pm
62
40
Del Norte (CA)
@
Brookings-Harbor

7:30pm
52
56
Stanfield
@
Umatilla

7:30pm
51
49
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

6pm
81
58
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Etna (CA)

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
36
30
Portland Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Non-League

6pm
47
62
Condon / Wheeler
@
Pilot Rock

7pm
34
77
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

7:30pm
54
37
Coquille
@
Oakland

7pm
54
41
Reedsport
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
68
43
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
50
63
Rogue River
@
Riddle

7:30pm
81
78
Waldport
@
Monroe

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
28
68
Trinity Academy
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
96
24
Life Christian
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
57
49
Country Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

7:30pm
57
39
North Clackamas Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carman Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
23
72
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Perrydale

7pm
71
25
Crosshill Christian
@
Falls City

7pm
73
58
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
38
40
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
75
32
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie

7pm
31
52
Alsea
@
Crow

7pm
53
22
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
88
33
Trinity Lutheran
@
Chiloquin

6:30pm
38
44
Hosanna Christian
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
38
61
North Lake
@
Triad

5:30pm
43
41
Prospect Charter
@
Gilchrist

Non-League

7:30pm
44
63
Echo
@
Griswold

7pm
42
72
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
35
39
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Days Creek

OT
7pm
45
38
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Jewell

6pm
52
16
Huntington
@
Burnt River

7:30pm (MT)
23
88
Four Rivers
@
Cascade (ID)