Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
ORANG_STA_728x90.jpg Ad
Moda Health Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Grant
@
Benson

Non-League

7:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Spanish Springs (NV)

7:15pm
Aloha
@
Franklin

Franklin Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Reynolds

Franklin Tournament
N
Franklin HS

Non-League

6:30pm
Dallas
@
Ridgeview

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Crescent Valley

George Whittell Tournament (South Lake Tahoe)


TBD
Ashland
@
TBD

George Whittell Tournament (South Lake Tahoe)
N
George Whittell High School

Non-League

7pm
North Marion
@
Stayton

6pm
Hidden Valley
@
Cottage Grove

Junction City Tourney


TBD
Baker
@
TBD

Junction City Tourney
N
Junction City High School

Junction City/Harrisburg Tournament

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Harrisburg

Junction City/Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg High School
3:45pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Junction City

Junction City/Harrisburg Tournament
Junction City HS
4pm
Sweet Home
@
Toledo

Junction City/Harrisburg Tournament
N
Harrisburg

Mt. Shasta Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Klamath Union

Mt. Shasta Tournament
N
Mt. Shasta High School

Non-League

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Hosanna Christian

7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Creswell

7pm
Scio
@
Waldport

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Taft

7:30pm
Rainier
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
Jefferson

7pm (MT)
Vale
@
Parma (ID)

Columbia River Clash


TBD
Riverside
@
TBD

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School
7pm
TBD
@
Umatilla

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla

Les Schwab - Eagle Booster Club Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Harrisburg

Les Schwab - Eagle Booster Club Invitational
Harrisburg High School

Non-League

6pm
Firm Foundation Christian (WA)
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

Columbia River Clash


TBD
Stanfield
@
TBD

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

TBD
TBD
@
Faith Bible

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla

Junction City/Harrisburg Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Toledo

Junction City/Harrisburg Tournament
N
Junction City

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Portland Waldorf
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Falls City

7pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
St. Paul

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Cove
@
Wallowa

Non-League


TBD
Jordan Valley
@
Joseph

N
Powder Valley HS
7pm
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
Mapleton
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Camas Valley
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
Central Christian
@
Crow

Badger Tournament

7:30pm
Echo
@
Powder Valley

Badger Tournament
N
North Powder High School

Columbia River Clash


TBD
Nixyaawii
@
TBD

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School