Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Centennial
@
Forest Grove

7pm
David Douglas
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Gresham
@
Lincoln

7pm
Benson
@
Mountainside

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Franklin

7:15pm
Silverton
@
Cleveland

7pm
Southridge
@
Sprague

6:45pm
South Salem
@
South Eugene

7:15pm
Century
@
Beaverton

7pm
Barlow
@
Jesuit

6:45pm
Wilson
@
South Medford

7pm
McMinnville
@
McNary

5:45pm
Newberg
@
Oregon City

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Westview

6pm
Canby
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
North Eugene

7pm
West Salem
@
Tigard

7:15pm
West Linn
@
Roosevelt

6:45pm
Sunset
@
North Medford

6:30pm
Parkrose
@
Sandy

7pm
Madison
@
Tualatin

6:45pm
McKay
@
Springfield

Non-League

7pm
Phoenix
@
Eagle Point

7:15pm
Redmond
@
Hillsboro

5:30pm
North Bend
@
Brookings-Harbor

6:45pm
Putnam
@
Thurston

6pm
Scappoose
@
Seaside

7pm
Madras
@
Crook County

7pm
Ashland
@
North Valley

7pm
Willamette
@
West Albany

7pm
St. Helens
@
Dallas

7pm
Central
@
Philomath

7:30pm
Pendleton
@
Southridge (WA)

7:30pm
Ridgeview
@
La Pine

Non-League

7:15pm
Sutherlin
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Elmira
@
Sisters

7pm
Newport
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
Cascade
@
Astoria

7pm
Henley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Irrigon

6:30pm
Nyssa
@
Baker

5:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Gladstone

7:30pm
C
X
L
Del Norte (CA)
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
Sweet Home
@
North Marion

7pm
Tillamook
@
Corbett

7pm
Stevenson (WA)
@
Estacada

7:30pm (MT)
Fruitland High School (ID)
@
Ontario

Non-League

8pm
Riverdale
@
Chemawa

7pm
Westside Christian
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Douglas
@
Bandon

7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)
7:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

7:30pm
Waldport
@
Creswell

7:30pm
Rainier
@
Catlin Gabel

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Scio
@
Central Linn

6:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
Amity
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Cascade Christian

7:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Pleasant Hill

Pleasant Hill HS

Non-League

6pm
Kennedy
@
Trinity Lutheran

7:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Glendale

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Eddyville Charter

8pm
Triad
@
Lost River

7:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Elgin

7:30pm
Days Creek
@
Oakland

7:30pm
Reedsport
@
Glide

7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Colton

7:30pm
Coquille
@
Monroe

7pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Toledo

7pm
Canyonville Acad.
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Lakeview [JV]
@
Paisley

6pm
Culver
@
Dufur

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

6:30pm
Rogue River
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7pm
Riddle
@
Lowell

Exhibition & Alumni

7pm
NPIRE (Australia) (Other)
@
Western Christian

Aussie'sTeam

Non-League

7:30pm
Lyle (WA)
@
South Wasco County

7pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7pm
Yoncalla
@
Prospect Charter

7:30pm
Mapleton
@
Elkton

7pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Crow

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Washington School f/t Deaf (WA)

6:30pm
Sherman
@
Damascus Christian

7pm
Mohawk
@
Perrydale

6:30pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Long Creek / Ukiah