Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Access_234x60_F.png Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 3 Ad
Moda Health Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:15pm
Wilson
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Beaverton
@
Sherwood

7:30pm
Gresham
@
Madison

7:15pm
Sandy
@
Benson

7pm
Glencoe
@
Centennial

6:30pm
South Eugene
@
West Salem

7pm
Roseburg
@
Century

7:15pm
Jesuit
@
Roosevelt

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Aloha

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
South Salem

5:45pm
Franklin
@
McMinnville


TBD
Sprague
@
Westview

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Mountainside

Cleveland Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Cleveland

Cleveland Tournament
N
Clevlenad

Tigard Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Newberg

Tigard Tournament
N
Tigard High School

Wilsonville Tournament


TBD
Mountain View
@
TBD

Wilsonville Tournament
N
Wilsonville HS

5A-2 Midwestern League


TBD
Eagle Point
@
Willamette

Non-League

7pm
Sisters
@
Crook County

6:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Putnam

7pm
The Dalles
@
Lebanon

7pm
Cascade
@
Central

7:15pm
Thurston
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
Crater
@
Battle Ground (WA)

Lewis and Clark College
7pm
West Albany
@
Valley Catholic

Wilsonville Invitational Tournament


TBD
Redmond
@
TBD

Wilsonville Invitational Tournament
N
Wilsonville HS
7pm
Scappoose
@
TBD

Wilsonville Invitational Tournament
N
Wilsonville High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Gladstone

7pm
Elmira
@
Newport

8pm
Sweet Home
@
Scio

7pm
Stayton
@
Seaside

7:30pm
Molalla
@
Colton

Beau Classsic Tourney

7:30pm
Banks
@
Western Christian

Beau Classsic Tourney
N
@ Western Christian Gym in Salem

Knappa Tip-Off

5:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Astoria

Knappa Tip-Off
N
Knappa

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Henley
@
Yreka (CA)

Yreka Tournament
Yreka HS

Non-League

8:30pm
Rainier
@
Knappa

7:30pm
White Salmon (WA)
@
Riverside

Bill Spelgatti Invitational

8:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Sutherlin

Bill Spelgatti Invitational
Sutherlin High School

La Pine Invitational

8:15pm
Irrigon
@
La Pine

La Pine Invitational
La Pine High School

Phoenix Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Phoenix Tournament
N
Phoenix High School

TBD
Douglas
@
TBD

Phoenix Tournament
N
Phoenix High School

Vernonia Tournament


TBD
Warrenton
@
TBD

Vernonia Tournament
N
Vernonia High School

Western Christian Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Western Christian Tournament
Western Mennonite

TBD
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

Western Christian Tournament
N
Western Christian HS

Westside Christian

7pm
TBD
@
Westside Christian

Westside Christian
Westside Christian

Westside Christian Tournament


TBD
Dayton
@
TBD

Westside Christian Tournament
Westside Christian

TBD
TBD
@
Creswell

Westside Christian Tournament
N
Westside Christian

Non-League

4:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Imbler

N
Joseph High School
7:30pm
Dufur
@
Heppner

7pm
Bandon
@
Glide

Camas Tournament

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Camas Valley

Camas Tournament
N
Camas Valley High School

Coquille Tournament

3pm
Illinois Valley
@
TBD

Coquille Tournament
N
Coquille High School

East Linn Tournament


TBD
Myrtle Point
@
TBD

East Linn Tournament
East Linn High School

Sherman County


TBD
Stanfield
@
TBD

Sherman County
N
Sherman County HS

Sherman Invitational

7:30pm
Stanfield
@
Sherman

Sherman Invitational
Sherman HS

TBD
Culver
@
Central Christian

Sherman Invitational
Sherman County HS

Silver Cross Tournament

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Silver Cross Tournament
East Linn

Sutherlin Tournament

5pm
Oakland
@
TBD

Sutherlin Tournament
N
Sutherlin HS

Non-League

7:30pm
Prairie City
@
Joseph

7pm
Falls City
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Mapleton

12:30pm
Powder Valley
@
McKenzie

North Lake High School
7pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Days Creek Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Days Creek Tournament
N
Days Creek

Elgin Lion's Tournament

10am
TBD
@
Elgin

Elgin Lion's Tournament
Elgin High School

TBD
TBD
@
Wallowa

Elgin Lion's Tournament
N
Elgin High School

Elkton Tip-Off Tourney


TBD
Hosanna Christian
@
TBD

Elkton Tip-Off Tourney
N
Elkton High School
7pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Elkton

Elkton Tip-Off Tourney
Elkton High School

Hawk Invite

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Triad

Hawk Invite
N
Horizon Christian Hood River
7:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Hawk Invite
Horizon Christian Hood River

Ione Basketball Bonanza

7:30pm
Four Rivers
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione Basketball Bonanza
Ione School

John Howey Memorial

7:30pm
Alsea
@
South Wasco County

John Howey Memorial
N
Maupin

Lion's Club Tournament


TBD
Echo
@
TBD

Lion's Club Tournament
N
Union High School

Siletz invitational

5pm
Chiloquin
@
Siletz Valley

Siletz invitational
Siletz Valley

Westside Christian


TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

Westside Christian
N
Westside Christian