Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Access_234x60_F.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
ve-banner-ads-160x600.png Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Wilson

Non-League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Roseburg

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Reynolds
@
Glencoe

7pm
Sheldon
@
Newberg

6:30pm
Madison
@
Sandy

Jamboree


TBD
Centennial
@
Canby

5pm
TBD
@
Sherwood

Canby HS

TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton

Beaverton HS
4:45pm
Aloha
@
Oregon City

4:45pm
Liberty
@
Oregon City


TBD
Lincoln
@
Barlow


TBD
South Salem
@
Beaverton

7pm
TBD
@
Cleveland

Barlow Jamboree
Barlow High School
5:30pm
Churchill
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
David Douglas


TBD
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

5:45pm
Cleveland
@
Barlow

Non-League

7:30pm
Redmond
@
Parkrose

6:45pm
Crescent Valley
@
Thurston

7pm
Scappoose
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
Pendleton
@
Baker

6:30pm
Dallas
@
The Dalles

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Central

5:45pm
Ridgeview
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
North Salem
@
Springfield

Non-League

7:15pm
Newport
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Seaside
@
Cascade

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Madras

7pm
Estacada
@
Stayton

7:30pm
Molalla
@
Riverdale

7:30pm
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

7:15pm
Marshfield
@
Brookings-Harbor

7:30pm
Philomath
@
Banks

7pm
Woodburn
@
North Marion

7:30pm
Junction City
@
North Valley

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Astoria

Astoria High School

TBD
Corbett
@
Astoria

Non-League

8pm
Scio
@
Chemawa

7:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Clatskanie

7:30pm
Umatilla
@
Heppner

7:30pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

7:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Dayton

7:30pm
La Pine
@
Culver

7:30pm
Riverside
@
Columbia-Burbank (WA)

7:30pm
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

6:30pm
Nyssa
@
Nixyaawii


TBD
Oregon Episcopal
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Sheridan
@
Willamina

7:30pm
Burns
@
Grant Union

Jamboree

7pm
TBD
@
Westside Christian

8:30pm
Amity
@
Western Christian


TBD
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
TBD

N
Westside Christian HS

Non-League

7pm
Lowell
@
Mapleton

7pm
Rogue River
@
Myrtle Point

6:30pm
Lost River
@
Chiloquin

7:30pm
Jefferson
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Reedsport

7:30pm
Bandon
@
Riddle

7pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

6:30pm
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

7pm
Perrydale
@
Waldport

7pm
Glide
@
Coquille

6:30pm
Union
@
Imbler

7pm
Delphian
@
Nestucca

Jamboree

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Western Christian


TBD
Portland Christian
@
TBD

Western Christian Jamboree
N
Western Christian HS

TBD
TBD
@
Knappa

Astoria High School

TBD
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Country Christian

Non-League

7:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
New Hope Christian

5:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Jewell

7:30pm
Falls City
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

7pm
Southwest Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

6:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
Crow
@
Gilchrist

7pm
Alsea
@
North Douglas

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Country Christian

Country Christian