Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL4_728x90.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

Hidden Valley Girls Track & Field Program

School
Classification
4A (Public)
Regular District
4A-5 Skyline Conference

Team Staff
Head Coach
Terry Larson
Asst. Coaches
Adam Stallsworth, Amy Berg, Connor Kasler, Dale Fisher, Megan Combe, Nancy Hurley, Stephan Olivier
Program Information
Classification
4A (2020-21)
League
4A-5 Skyline Conference

Varsity Schedule

Status Date Day Time Event Host
DONE 4/21 Wed TBD Phoenix vs. Hidden Valley Dual GTF Meet (Hidden Valley High School)
Hidden Valley
DONE 4/21 Wed 4:00 pm Hidden Valley Meet (Hidden Valley High School)
Hidden Valley, Sutherlin
Hidden Valley
DONE 4/28 Wed 4:00 pm Henley Meet (Henley High School)
Henley, Hidden Valley, Lost River
Henley
DONE 5/4 Tue 3:30 pm May the 4th Be With You (Illinois Valley High School)
Hidden Valley, Illinois Valley, St. Mary's, Medford
Illinois Valley
DONE 5/5 Wed TBD North Valley vs. Hidden Valley Dual GTF Meet (Hidden Valley High School)
Hidden Valley
DONE 5/7 Fri TBD Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Cottage Grove, Hidden Valley, Junction City
Cottage Grove
DONE 5/7 Fri 2:00 pm Wally Ciochetti Invitational (Cottage Grove High School)
Cottage Grove, Hidden Valley, Philomath
Cottage Grove
DONE 5/14 - 5/15 F/S TBD Skyline Conference Championship (Modoc Field, Klamath Falls)
Henley, Hidden Valley, Klamath Union
Klamath Union
# C Name Position Grade Height
Abbigail McClintick 12
Aja LaPan 9
Alesana Noga 11
Anna Grace Pelson 10
Delaney Skinner 11
Hope Foster 11
Jaaden Steele 11
Jaci Millard 9
Jada Hurley 12
Jasmine Kelly 9
Julie Burns 12
Justice Hartford 12
Kaiah Fisher 12
Kaylee Schrader 11
Leah Beachy 11
Lindsey Roy 9
Madison Hafele 9
Maria Cross 11
Masey Embury 10
Megan Wassink 10
Natalie Sandeen 10
Paige Cordero 10
Riley Yunker 9
Rylie Terpening 10
Sedona Brooks 12
Skylar Willey 11
Sophia Sorce 10




No Team Photo Found