Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-160x600.jpg Ad

West Linn Girls Soccer Program

School
Classification
6A (Public)
Regular District
6A-5 Three Rivers League

Team Staff
Head Coach
Lauren Pyrch
Asst. Coaches
Jake Smeraglio, Kelly Pyrch, Steven Davala, Teale Lacolucci
Program Information
Classification
6A (2020-21)
League
6A-5 Three Rivers League
Officials
Metropolitan Interscholastic Soccer Officials Association

Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
T 2-2 Non-League W 3/3/21 7:30pm vs. Clackamas
Scheduled
Non-League M 3/8/21 7:30pm @ Sunset
Scheduled
Non-League
Live Coverage
W 3/10/21 7:30pm vs. Jesuit
Scheduled
League M 3/15/21 7pm @ Lakeridge
Scheduled
League
Live Coverage
W 3/17/21 7:30pm vs. Lake Oswego
Scheduled
League
Live Coverage
M 3/22/21 7:30pm vs. Tigard
Scheduled
League W 3/24/21 7:30pm @ Oregon City (Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City)
Scheduled
League
Live Coverage
M 3/29/21 7:30pm vs. Tualatin
Scheduled
League
Live Coverage
R 4/1/21 7pm @ Canby
# C Name Position Grade Height
00/00 Kyra Jeffrey 10
0/0 Victoria Garcia 11
1/1 Sky Miller 12
2/2 Camryn Fulcher 12
3/3 Jordyn Selleh 12
4/4 Campbell Sheffield 11
5/5 Robin Brody 11
6/6 Morgan Highland 12
7/7 Ruby Larsen 11
8/8 Ashley Chon 12
9/9 Keegan Jackson 12
10/10 Kelan Betts 10
11/11 Lauren Saks 11
12/12 Hannah Goodman 12
13/13 Asia Hardin 11
14/14 Katelyn Laidlaw 11
15/15 Thalia Farah 11
16/16 Logan Wong 12
17/17 Lauren Juenger 12
18/18 Alexandra Owens 12
19/19 Lyla Shuker 12
20/20 Paige Lemons 12
21/21 Halle Beck 11
22/22 Gracelyn Dunham 11
23/23 Delaney Callaghan 12
24/24 Kaia Schmidt 10
25/25 Andrea Corbin 11




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Done Non-League W 3/3/21 5:30pm vs. Clackamas [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League M 3/8/21 5:30pm @ Sunset [JV]
Scheduled
Non-League
Live Coverage
W 3/10/21 5:30pm vs. Jesuit [JV]
Scheduled
League M 3/15/21 5pm @ Lakeridge [JV]
Scheduled
League
Live Coverage
W 3/17/21 5:30pm vs. Lake Oswego [JV]
Scheduled
League
Live Coverage
M 3/22/21 5:30pm vs. Tigard [JV]
Scheduled
League W 3/24/21 5pm @ Oregon City [JV] (Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City)
Scheduled
League
Live Coverage
M 3/29/21 5:30pm vs. Tualatin [JV]
Scheduled
League W 3/31/21 4:30pm @ Canby [JV]
# C Name Position Grade Height
Anna Lyons 10
Melissa Reyes 9
Taelyn Haney 10
Kate Cheldelin 9
Janina Kraetschmer 9
Chloe Brazeau 9
Lily Sewell 10
Sophie Grimmett 9
Sofia Brevis Astete 11
Kate Bucher 10
Ainslie O'Connor 11
Ella McKay 10
Madeleine Mathews 11
Claudia Lane 10
Kaden Bendel 11
Meg DeVall 10
Alexis Corso 10
Brooklyn Foody 11
Anyssa Nicholson 11
Bernice Wayland 9
Ruby Lallum 11
Brooklyn Ouellette 10




No Team Photo Found
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Done Non-League W 3/3/21 4pm vs. Mountainside [JV2] (Rosemont Ridge Middle School)
Done Non-League F 3/5/21 TBD @ McMinnville [JV2]
Canceled
Non-League F 3/5/21 4pm @ Wilson [JV2] (Delta Park 7)
Scheduled
League T 3/9/21 4pm vs. St. Mary's Academy [JV2] (Rosemont Ridge Middle School)
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/12/21 7pm @ Clackamas [JV2] (Hoodview Park # 2)
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/17/21 4pm @ Southridge [JV2] (Conestoga Middle School)
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/19/21 3:30pm vs. Cleveland [FR]
Scheduled
Non-League M 3/22/21 3:30pm vs. Sherwood [JV2]
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/24/21 3:30pm vs. Westview [JV2]
Scheduled
Non-League F 3/26/21 2pm @ Wilsonville [JV2] (stadium field)
# C Name Position Grade Height
Athena Hall 9
Morgan Adams 9
Maci Churchill 9
Dylan Englund 9
Harper Inman 9
Savannah Taylor 9
Sophia Anikin 10
Savannah Johnson 9
Tatum McKinley 9
Selah Molden 9
Autumn Gallagher 9
Miranda Ogren 9
Jacklyn Craven 10
Ashley Schreck 9
Sadie Dowd 10
Delaney Lallum 9
Rylee Winscott 9
Jaysa Dewey 10
Josie Pothast 9
Ayana Owen 9
Audrey Coller 9
Skylan Gomes 10
Brooke Melo 9




No Team Photo Found