Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 3 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

Lincoln Boys Soccer Program

School
Classification
6A (Public)
Regular District
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

Team Staff
Head Coach
Pablo Dipascuale
Asst. Coaches
Dereck Ponce, Scout Libke
JV Head Coach
Jason Hall
JV2 Head Coaches
Alejandro Barnatan, Iain Gedrose
JV2 Asst. Coaches
Gabriel Barnatan, Sam Roberson
Program Information
Classification
6A (2020-21)
League
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
Officials
Metropolitan Interscholastic Soccer Officials Association

Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
W 5-1 Non-League T 3/2/21 7:30pm vs. Aloha (Jefferson High School)
W 8-0 Non-League W 3/3/21 7pm @ Lakeridge
Scheduled
League T 3/9/21 7:30pm @ Madison (Marshall Campus)
Scheduled
League F 3/12/21 7:30pm vs. Cleveland (Jefferson High School)
Scheduled
Non-League S 3/13/21 Noon @ Mountainside
Scheduled
League T 3/16/21 7:30pm vs. Roosevelt (Jefferson High School)
Scheduled
League F 3/19/21 5:30pm @ Wilson
Scheduled
League T 3/30/21 7:30pm vs. Grant (Jefferson High School)
Scheduled
League F 4/2/21 7:30pm vs. Benson (Jefferson High School)
# C Name Position Grade Height
00 Alexander Rhodes GK 10
2 Cole Carlson D 12
3 Nate Dix D 12
4 Aidan McCabe D 12
5 Kenneth Bae M 10
6 Gabriel Briare D 12
7 Kellan Moore M 11
8 Oliver Stone M 11
9 Maximillion Edwards M 11
10 C Sam Denton F 12
11 Jacob Litton F 12
13 Jack Kerrigan F 10
14 Kevin Gochee D 11
15 Alden Russell F 11
16 Henry Reuland F 10
17 Sean Miller D 11
18 Lewis MacPherson M 11
19 Quincy Lea M 10
20 Luke Denton D 10
21 C Owen Hardy D 12
22 Elijah McLeod-Ali F 11
23 Rowan Heiser F 10
24 Reece Fisher GK 9
25 José Zuniga F 12
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Done Non-League T 3/2/21 4pm vs. Aloha [JV] (Delta Park)
W 2-0 Non-League W 3/3/21 5pm @ Lakeridge [JV]
Done League F 3/5/21 5:30pm @ Cleveland [JV]
Scheduled
League F 3/12/21 4pm vs. Cleveland [JV] (Delta Park Field #5)
Scheduled
Non-League S 3/13/21 Noon @ Mountainside [JV]
Scheduled
League T 3/16/21 4pm vs. Roosevelt [JV] (Delta Park Field #5)
Scheduled
League F 3/19/21 3:30pm @ Wilson [JV] (Rieke Elementary)
Scheduled
League T 3/30/21 4pm vs. Grant [JV] (Rieke Elementary)
Scheduled
League F 4/2/21 5:30pm @ Jefferson, Portland [JV]
# C Name Position Grade Height
00 Alexander Rhodes GK 10
24 Reece Fisher GK 9
26 Alex Ervin Tercero F 11
27 Aarav Shah F 10
28 Hugo Guevara M 10
29 Chase Kochis D 9
30 Reece Kewley GK 10
31 Charles Rafe Westlund M 9
32 Parker Sanderson D 10
33 Eli Long M 11
34 Noah Oliver M 11
35 Ian Kenyon M 10
36 Grey Newton D 11
37 Farzaan Wadiwalla F 10
38 Sante Klosterman M 11
39 Ange Meehan M 9
40 Hamilton Chapin Fish M 11
42 Grant Nyhus D 10
45 Kaito Thammavong M 9
51 Riler Selman D 9
53 Mathias Clift M 9
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Done League
Neutral Site
M 3/1/21 4pm vs. Madison [JV2] (Delta Grass)
Done League W 3/3/21 4pm vs. Wilson [JV2] (Delta Strasser - JV2 White)
W 6-1 Non-League W 3/3/21 6:30pm @ Wilsonville [JV2] (Lincoln - JV2 Red)
Scheduled
League W 3/10/21 4pm vs. Madison [JV2] (Delta # 5 - JV2 Red)
Scheduled
Non-League W 3/10/21 4pm @ West Linn [JV2] (Rosemont Ridge Middle School - JV2 White)
Scheduled
League F 3/12/21 4pm vs. Franklin [JV2] (Delta - JV2 White)
Scheduled
League F 3/12/21 4pm @ Grant [JV2] (Delta Park Field 6 - JV2 Red)
Scheduled
League W 3/17/21 4pm vs. Grant [JV2] (Delta - JV2 White)
Scheduled
League W 3/17/21 4pm vs. Franklin [JV2] (Delta 5 - JV2 Red)
Scheduled
League F 3/19/21 4pm vs. Madison [JV2] (Delta # 5 - JV2 White)
Scheduled
League F 3/19/21 4pm vs. Franklin [JV2] (Delta # 6 - JV2 Red)
Scheduled
League W 3/31/21 4pm @ Cleveland [JV2] (Delta Park 6 - JV2 Red)
Scheduled
League W 3/31/21 4pm vs. Franklin [JV2] (Delta - JV2 White)
Scheduled
League F 4/2/21 4pm vs. Cleveland [FR] (Delta Park Grass - JV2 Red)
Scheduled
League F 4/2/21 4pm vs. Cleveland [JV2] (Delta Park Grass -JV2 White)
# C Name Position Grade Height
0 Enzo Oxford GK 9
30 Reece Kewley GK 9
41 Arlington Wood M 9
43 Gianluca Agudelo M 10
44 Adam Santa Maria D 9
46 Rowan Díaz M 9
47 Abdulrahman Alansari F 9
48 Roman Williams D 9
49 Roberto McKillop F 10
50 Lucas Cordry F 10
52 Taiki Thammavong M 10
54 Cameron Esmond D 9
55 Eric Moebius M 10
56 Luke Janssen M 9
57 Henry Alexander F 10
58 Thien Hoang D 10
59 Cai Ewoldt D 9
60 Esteban Reyes Andreu M 10
61 Jeremy Hannah D 10
62 Lars Kuehnis M 10
63 Frederic Kemple D 10
64 Max Yang M 10
65 Elliott Walker M 10
66 Willis Erdman D 10
67 Alex Yang D 10
68 Alexander Knight F 10
69 Lucas Nims F 9
70 Jasper Hodgson D 10
71 Ethan Reetz M 9
72 Ian Wannell F 9
73 Isaac Briare D 9
74 Julian Hampton F 9
Status Details Date Start Time Opponent Dismiss Depart Return
Scheduled
League F 3/12/21 4pm vs. Franklin [FR] (Delta Grass)
Scheduled
League W 3/17/21 4pm @ Grant [JV2] (Delta Park Grass)
Scheduled
League F 3/19/21 4pm vs. Franklin [FR] (Delta 6)
Scheduled
League W 3/31/21 4pm @ Franklin [JV2] (Delta Grass)
# C Name Position Grade Height
No player information to display, yet.




No Team Photo Found