Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_728x90 Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_160X600 Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Lincoln
@
Grant

6:30pm
Franklin
@
McDaniel

Senior Night
6:30pm
Cleveland
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:30pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Benson

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside

6:45pm
Sunset
@
Westview

6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
Century
@
Forest Grove

6:45pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6:45pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

6:30pm
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
McNary
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
South Salem
@
North Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Roseburg

Non-League

6pm
Sheldon
@
Marist Catholic

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4pm
Hillsboro
@
Centennial

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Centennial

4:30pm
Canby
@
Hood River Valley

5:30pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

Centennial High School

TBD
Canby
@
La Salle Prep

Hood River Valley
7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

6:30pm
Woodburn
@
Corvallis

6:30pm
South Albany
@
West Albany

6:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Scappoose
@
Tillamook

6:30pm
Astoria
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Gladstone
@
Molalla

6pm
The Dalles
@
Estacada

6:30pm
Madras
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sweet Home
@
North Marion

6:30pm
Stayton
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

6:30pm
North Bend
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:15pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
La Grande
@
Baker

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

6:45pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
Riverdale
@
Banks

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

Senior Night

TBD
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Rainier

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7pm
Taft
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Sheridan
@
Dayton

7pm
Amity
@
Jefferson

6:30pm
Willamina
@
Scio

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

6:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

6pm
Sisters
@
Elmira

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

6pm
Glide
@
Coquille

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

6pm
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

Life Christian
6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Clatskanie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Delphian

5:30pm
Santiam
@
Colton

5:30pm
Kennedy
@
Regis

5:30pm
Gervais
@
Salem Academy

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Toledo

6pm
East Linn Christian
@
Monroe

6pm
Waldport
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
Irrigon
@
Grant Union

5:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Enterprise

5pm
Stanfield
@
Heppner

2A-5 Sunset Conference

6pm
Bandon
@
Oakland

6pm
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

6pm
Culver
@
Bonanza

7pm
Lost River
@
Oakridge

6pm
Lowell
@
Trinity Lutheran

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

6pm
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Crow
@
Alsea

6pm
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mohawk

6pm
Triangle Lake
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Elkton
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Powers

6pm
North Douglas
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Days Creek
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

6pm
Glendale
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

5:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD


TBD
Gilchrist
@
Central Christian

4pm
North Lake
@
Gilchrist

7pm
Central Christian
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
South Wasco County

5pm
Dufur
@
Glenwood / Trout Lake / Klickitat

Glenwood High School
5pm
Condon
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione High School
5pm
Bickleton
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Joseph
@
Wallowa

6pm
Union
@
Elgin

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
Huntington
@
Prairie City

Non-League

5pm
Griswold
@
Sherman