Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Southridge

6:45pm
Westview
@
Sunset

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

6:30pm
Nelson
@
Sandy

6:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
West Linn
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
Tigard
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
North Salem
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Sprague
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
South Medford
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Willamette

Non-League

6:30pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

6:30pm
La Salle Prep
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

6:45pm
Parkrose
@
Centennial

6:45pm
Putnam
@
Canby

6:45pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hood River Valley

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Churchill

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

6:45pm
Ashland
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
Silverton
@
Central

6:30pm
West Albany
@
McKay

main gym
6:30pm
Corvallis
@
Lebanon

6:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

6:30pm
South Albany
@
Woodburn

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Redmond
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
Bend
@
Caldera

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Summit

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Seaside
@
Scappoose

6:30pm
St. Helens
@
Tillamook

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Newport
@
North Marion

6pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

6pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
North Bend
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:15pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

Non-League


TBD
Ontario
@
New Plymouth (ID)

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Valley Catholic

6:45pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7pm
Dayton
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Sheridan
@
Blanchet Catholic

6:30pm
Amity
@
Scio

7pm
Willamina
@
Jefferson

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Creswell
@
Sisters

6pm
Elmira
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Siuslaw

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Glide

6pm
Douglas
@
Coquille

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
Vale
@
Burns

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
Rogue River

6pm
Lakeview
@
North Valley

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

Life Christian
6:30pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Clatskanie

6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian
@
Toledo

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Central Linn

6pm
Waldport
@
Monroe

2A-5 Sunset Conference

6pm
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Oakland

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

6pm
Lowell
@
Bonanza

6pm
Lost River
@
Culver

6pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Oakridge

Non-League

4pm
Irrigon
@
Cove

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
Country Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Valor Christian

TBD

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
McKenzie
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
Alsea
@
Crow

6pm
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter

6pm
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Siletz Valley

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Powers
@
Elkton

6pm
Pacific
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Camas Valley
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Riddle
@
North Douglas

6pm
Days Creek
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Sherman

5pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Glenwood / Trout Lake / Klickitat

Klickitat High School
5pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Dufur

5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Bickleton

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Elgin
@
Joseph

6pm
Union
@
Pine Eagle

5pm
Griswold
@
Pilot Rock

Non-League

6pm (MT)
Jordan Valley
@
Marsing (ID)