Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_160x600.png Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Fort Vancouver Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Willamette

Fort Vancouver Tournament
N
Fort Vancouver High School

Grant Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton

Grant Tournament
N
Grant High School

TBD
TBD
@
Sherwood

Grant Tournament
Grant High School

TBD
TBD
@
West Salem

Grant Tournament
Grant High School

TBD
Nelson
@
TBD

Grant Tournament
N
Grant High School
8:30am
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

Grant Tournament
Grant

Milwaukie

8am
TBD
@
Franklin

Milwaukie
N
Milwaukie HS

TBD
TBD
@
Gresham

Milwaukie
N
Milwaukie HS

Milwaukie HS Tourney

8am
Aloha
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS Tourney
N
Milwaukie HS

Oly Invite


TBD
TBD
@
McNary

Oly Invite
N
Sprague HS

Sprague Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Tigard

Sprague Tournament
Sprague HS
10am
North Medford
@
TBD

Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague HS

TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague High School

TBD
TBD
@
Newberg

Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague High School

TBD
TBD
@
Sprague

Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague HS

Grant Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Redmond

Grant Tournament
N
Grant High School

Milwaukie


TBD
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie
Milwaukie HS

Sprague Tournament


TBD
Bend
@
TBD

Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague HS

TBD
Dallas
@
TBD

Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague HS

TBD
Summit
@
TBD

Sprague Tournament
N
Sprague HS

Non-League


TBD
Vallivue (ID)
@
Ontario

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic

9am
Bonanza
@
Mazama [JV]

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
1pm
Klamath Union [JV]
@
Bonanza

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
11:30am
Jordan Valley
@
Henley [JV]

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School

Fort Vancouver Tournament

9am
Molalla
@
Fort Vancouver (WA)

Fort Vancouver Tournament
N
Fort Vancouver HS

Sister Tourney


TBD
Estacada
@
TBD

Sister Tourney
N
Sisters High School

TBD
Madras
@
TBD

Sister Tourney
N
Sisters HS

Sisters Tournament

8am
Stayton
@
Sisters

Sisters Tournament
N
Catlin Gabel

TBD
TBD
@
La Grande

Sisters Tournament
Sisters HS

TBD
Scappoose
@
TBD

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School

TBD
Mazama
@
TBD

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters HS

TBD
TBD
@
Junction City

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School

TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters
8am
TBD
@
The Dalles

Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School
8am
TBD
@
Newport

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School

Arcata Tournament


TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

Arcata Tournament
N
Arcata High School

Riverside Tournament

Noon
Irrigon
@
Riverside

Riverside Tournament
Riverside High School

TBD
Riverside
@
Enterprise

Riverside Tournament
Riverside High School

Salem Academy Tournament

8am
TBD
@
Cascade Christian

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy High School
8am
TBD
@
Jefferson

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy HS

TBD
St. Mary's, Medford
@
TBD

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy
9am
TBD
@
Elmira

Salem Academy Tournament
Salem Academy High School

TBD
TBD
@
Scio

Salem Academy Tournament
Salem Academy High School

Sisters Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School

TBD
TBD
@
Creswell

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School

TBD
La Pine
@
TBD

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School

TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School
8am
Valley Catholic
@
TBD

Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School

TBD
Banks
@
Sisters

Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School
8am
Sisters
@
Catlin Gabel

Sisters Tournament
Sisters High School

TBD
Burns
@
TBD

Sisters Tournament
N
Sisters High School

TBD


TBD
Sisters
@
North Valley

TBD
N
Sisters

Jamboree

10am
Umatilla
@
TBD

Riverside Tournament
Riverside

Non-League

Noon
Waldport
@
Bandon

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Bandon

1:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

Bandon High School
3pm
Waldport
@
Myrtle Point

Bandon High School
2:30pm
Delphian
@
Clatskanie

2:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Kings Way Christian (WA)

1pm
Oakridge
@
TBD

Monroe High School
7pm
Oakridge
@
TBD

Monroe High School

Burns Tournament


TBD
Grant Union
@
TBD

Burns Tournament
N
Burns

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic

Noon
Lost River
@
TBD

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint High School
11am
Glendale
@
Bonanza

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
12:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
1:30pm
Jordan Valley
@
Lost River

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School

Monroe Mini-Tournament


TBD
Lowell
@
TBD

Monroe Mini-Tournament
N
Monroe High School

Powder Valley


TBD
Crosshill Christian
@
TBD

Powder Valley
N
Powder Valley

Salem Academy Tournament

8am
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy High School

TBD
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

Salem Academy Tournament
N
@ Salem Academy HS
9am
Crane
@
Salem Academy

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy HS

VCC Classic


TBD
Oakland
@
TBD

VCC Classic
N
Monroe

TBD
TBD
@
Monroe

VCC Classic
N
Monroe HS

Non-League


TBD
Elkton
@
Crow

Condon Tournament


TBD
Sherman
@
TBD

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School

TBD
TBD
@
Central Christian

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School
10am
Cove
@
TBD

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School
10am
Southwest Christian
@
TBD

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School

TBD
TBD
@
Glenwood / Trout Lake / Klickitat

Condon Tournament
Condon High School

TBD
Condon
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School
9am
Prairie City
@
TBD

Condon Tournament
N
Condon High School

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic

9am
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School

TBD
TBD
@
Chiloquin

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
9am
TBD
@
New Hope Christian

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
9:45am
Crosspoint Christian
@
Jordan Valley

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School
12:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Jordan Valley

Crosspoint Christian Volleyball Classic
N
Crosspoint Christian School

East West Classic


TBD
Imbler
@
TBD

East West Classic
N
Powder Valley HS

Powder Valley Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley High School
9am
TBD
@
Union

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

TBD
South Wasco County
@
TBD

Powder Valley Tournament
N
Powder Valley

Riverside Tournament


TBD
Ione / Arlington
@
TBD

Riverside Tournament
N
Riverside HS

TBD
Ione / Arlington
@
TBD

Riverside Tournament
N
Riverside HS

TBD
Bickleton
@
TBD

Riverside Tournament
N
Boardman

Salem Academy Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy High School