Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Ad Name 1715210810 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
KeepORGreen_160x600 Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
West Salem
@
North Salem

6:30pm
McNary
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Churchill

6:45pm
McMinnville
@
Beaverton

6:30pm
McDaniel
@
Tigard

6:45pm
Benson
@
Southridge

6:45pm
Liberty
@
Westview

6:30pm
Grant
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
Lincoln
@
Lake Oswego

6:30pm
Newberg
@
Cleveland

6:30pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
Ida B. Wells
@
St. Mary's Academy

6:45pm
Sherwood
@
Sunset

6:45pm
Century
@
Aloha

6:45pm
Franklin
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Glencoe
@
Jesuit

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
Parkrose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:45pm
Centennial
@
Putnam

6:45pm
La Salle Prep
@
Hillsboro

6:45pm
Canby
@
Wilsonville

Non-League

6:30pm
Bend
@
Crook County

6:30pm
Madras
@
Caldera

6pm
North Eugene
@
Marist Catholic

6pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

6pm
Crescent Valley
@
Philomath

3pm
La Grande
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Eagle Point
@
Mazama

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Scappoose
@
Seaside

6:30pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

Non-League

6pm
Cottage Grove
@
Molalla

6pm
North Valley
@
Phoenix


TBD
Henley
@
Yreka (CA)

6:30pm
Astoria
@
Banks


TBD
Ontario
@
Vallivue (ID)

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
Phoenix

6pm
North Bend
@
Hidden Valley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

6:15pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7pm
Sheridan
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Taft
@
Dayton

7pm
Willamina
@
Amity

6:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

Non-League

4pm
Siuslaw
@
Bandon

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Crosshill Christian

6:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Creswell

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Bandon

5:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Siuslaw

N
Bandon High School
6pm
Days Creek
@
South Umpqua

6pm
La Pine
@
Oakridge


TBD
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Western Christian

6pm
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Central Linn

5:30pm
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione High School
4pm
Riverdale
@
Gervais


TBD
Kennedy
@
Riverdale

N
Gervais HS
6pm
Glide
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
Rogue River
@
Myrtle Point

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Columbia Christian

Non-League

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Nestucca

@ Delphian
7pm
Del Norte (CA)
@
Gold Beach

6pm
Nestucca
@
Delphian

3pm
Toledo
@
Delphian

6pm
Elkton
@
Oakland

6pm
East Linn Christian
@
Lowell

4pm
Pilot Rock
@
Heppner

6pm
Powers
@
Gold Beach

5pm
Weston-McEwen
@
South Wasco County

6pm
Illinois Valley
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Monroe
@
North Douglas

7pm
Kennedy
@
Gervais

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
McKenzie
@
Mohawk

N
7pm
McKenzie
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene

N
Mohawk High School

TBD
Triangle Lake
@
Crow


TBD
Mapleton
@
Crow


TBD
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

Crow HS
6pm
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Mohawk


TBD
Eddyville Charter
@
Alsea


TBD
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

Alsea HS

TBD
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
TBD
@
Chiloquin

5:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
North Lake

5:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Prospect Charter

Non-League

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

5pm
Bickleton
@
Nixyaawii

7pm
Griswold
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione High School