Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Abbys LegTrad_Nom234x60 Ad
TTT Web Ad 2023-24-728x90 Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Central HS Tourney

8am
Aloha
@
Central

Central HS Tourney
N
Central HS

Central Varsity Tournament

10am
Grants Pass
@
TBD

Central Varsity Tournament
N
Salem
8am
TBD
@
Roosevelt

Central Varsity Tournament
Central High School

Franklin Tournament

9am
Gresham
@
Franklin

Franklin Tournament
N
Franklin HS
10:30am
Sandy
@
Franklin

Franklin Tournament
N
Franklin HS
Noon
Lebanon
@
Franklin

Franklin Tournament
N
Franklin HS

Cascade Christian Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Crater

Cascade Christian Invitational
Cascade Christin High School

Central Varsity Tournament


TBD
Springfield
@
TBD

Central Varsity Tournament
N
Central High School

HS State Preview Volleyball Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
North Eugene

HS State Preview Volleyball Tournament
N
NPJ Sports Complex (Salem)

Non-League


TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Cascade Christian Invitational


TBD
Marshfield
@
TBD

Cascade Christian Invitational
Cascade Christian High School

TBD
Mazama
@
TBD

Cascade Christian Invitational
N
Cascade Christian High School

Hanna Cashell Tournament

7:30am
Stanfield
@
La Grande

Hanna Cashell Tournament
N
LaGrande High School

Hannah Cashell Memorial Tournament


TBD
Ontario
@
La Grande

Hannah Cashell Memorial Tournament
N
La Grande High School

TBD
TBD
@
La Grande

Hannah Cashell Memorial Tournament
La Grande

TBD
TBD
@
Madras

Hannah Cashell Memorial Tournament
N
La Grande HS

HS State Preview Volleyball Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

HS State Preview Volleyball Tournament
N
NPJ Sports Complex (Salem)

La Grande Tournament


TBD
Pendleton
@
TBD

La Grande Tournament
N
La Grande High School

Cascade Christian Invitational


TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
TBD

Cascade Christian Invitational
N
Cascade Christian HS

TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

Cascade Christian Invitational
Cascade Christian High School

TBD
TBD
@
Creswell

Cascade Christian Invitational
N
Cascade Christian High School

TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

Cascade Christian Invitational
N
Cascade Christian High School
8am
TBD
@
Cascade Christian

Cascade Christian Invitational
N
Cascade Christian High School

TBD
St. Mary's, Medford
@
TBD

Cascade Christian Invitational
N
Cascade Christian High School

La Grande Tournament


TBD
Burns
@
TBD

La Grande Tournament
N
La Grande High School

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Coquille

Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School

Non-League

Noon
Bandon
@
Oakridge

3pm
Bandon
@
Lowell

Oakridge High School
1pm
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian

2:45pm
Nestucca
@
Oakland

East Linn Christian
4:30pm
Nestucca
@
East Linn Christian

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Lowell

Oakridge High School

TBD
TBD
@
Culver


TBD
TBD
@
Culver

Noon
North Douglas
@
Reedsport

10:45am
Culver
@
Pilot Rock

Noon
Gold Beach
@
Oakridge

CS Lewis


TBD
TBD
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian

CS Lewis
CS Lewis Academy

Grant Union Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Grant Union

Grant Union Tournament
Grant Union High School
8am
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

Grant Union Tournament
N
Grant Union High School
9am
Crane
@
Grant Union

Grant Union Tournament
N
Grant Union HS

HS State Preview Volleyball Tournament

8am
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

HS State Preview Volleyball Tournament
N
NPJ Sports Complex (Salem)

Tallman Tournament

8am
Bonanza
@
TBD

Tallman Tournament
N
Lakeview High School

TBD
Bonanza
@
TBD

Tallman Tournament
N
Lakeview High School

Jamboree

Noon
Lost River
@
TBD

HS State Preview Volleyball Tournament
N
Salem

Non-League

3pm
Days Creek
@
Mohawk

9am
Powder Valley
@
Central Christian

10:45am
Jordan Valley
@
Central Christian

Noon
North Clackamas Christian
@
Mohawk

1:30pm
Days Creek
@
North Clackamas Christian

N
Mohawk HS
2pm
Pilot Rock
@
Jordan Valley

Central Christian HS in Redmond

CS Lewis


TBD
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

CS Lewis
N
CS Lewis Tournament

Dufur Classic


TBD
Sherman
@
TBD

Dufur Classic
N
Dufur High School

TBD
TBD
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

Dufur Classic
N
Dufur High School

TBD
South Wasco County
@
TBD

Dufur Classic
N
Dufur High School

Grant Union Tournament

9am
Prairie City
@
TBD

Grant Union Tournament
N
Grant Union High School

Hanna Cashell Tournament


TBD
Joseph
@
TBD

Hanna Cashell Tournament
N
La Grande High School
9am
Imbler
@
TBD

Hanna Cashell Tournament
N
La Grande High School
8am
TBD
@
Union

Hanna Cashell Tournament
N
La Grande High School

Hannah Cashell Memorial Tournament


TBD
Wallowa
@
TBD

Hannah Cashell Memorial Tournament
N
LaGrande High School

HS State Preview Volleyball Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Chiloquin

HS State Preview Volleyball Tournament
N
Salem, Oregon

La Grande

7:30am
Cove
@
TBD

La Grande
N
La Grande High School

Tallman Tournament

8am
Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD

Tallman Tournament
N
Lakeview H.S.

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Crow

Alsea Jamboree - Alsea HS
8am
TBD
@
Eddyville Charter

Alsea Jamboree - Alsea HS
7pm
TBD
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene

Alsea