Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
3
0
Ida B. Wells
@
Lincoln

6:30pm
3
1
Grant
@
Cleveland

25-12, 26-28, 25-20, 25-21
6:30pm
3
0
Jefferson, Portland
@
Benson

25-3, 25-9, 25-7
6:30pm
3
1
McDaniel
@
Roosevelt

25-10, 23-25, 25-12, 25-16

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
3
0
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

25-12, 25-18, 25-15
6:45pm
3
0
Glencoe
@
Century

25-13, 25-16, 25-22
6:45pm
0
3
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

25-11, 25-22, 25-18

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Gresham
@
Barlow

25-15, 25-22, 25-17
6:30pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Nelson

25-10, 25-19, 25-15
6:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
3
1
Sandy
@
Clackamas

25-22, 21-25, 25-25, 25-12

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4:15pm
0
3
Parkrose
@
Centennial

25-9, 25-12, 25-16
7:15pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
Centennial

25-17, 25-11, 25-23
4:30pm
3
0
Canby
@
Hillsboro

26-24, 25-12, 25-16
7:30pm
3
2
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

27-25, 18-25, 25-15, 30-32, 15-10
4:30pm
2
3
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam

23-25, 21-25, 25-18, 25-20, 15-8
6pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Hood River Valley

N
25-10, 25-10, 25-15
6pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Canby

N
25-20, 25-22, 25-17
7:30pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

N
25-14, 25-13, 25-17
7pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Putnam

25-14, 25-8, 25-15

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
3
2
South Albany
@
West Albany

25-20, 25-21, 21-25, 22-25, 15-11
6:30pm
1
3
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

25-21, 22-25, 25-18, 25-15
6:30pm
0
3
Lebanon
@
Dallas

25-19, 25-18, 25-21

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Redmond
@
Mountain View

25-19, 25-16, 25-13
6:30pm
0
3
Caldera
@
Bend

25-15, 25-15, 25-8
6:30pm
2
3
Ridgeview
@
Summit

22-25, 25-11, 25-12, 18-25, 15-6

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
0
3
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

25-7, 25-18, 25-7
6:30pm
0
3
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

25-21, 25-19, 25-18

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

25-10, 25-17, 25-17

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

25-20, 25-15, 26-24
6:30pm
3
0
Sisters
@
Creswell

25-21, 26-24, 25-15

Non-League

5:30pm
2
3
Dayville / Monument / Long Creek
@
Grant Union [JV]

17-25, 25-15, 25-13, 13-25, 15-8

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Willamette Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

25-4, 25-8, 25-6

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
0
3
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Myrtle Point

25-11, 25-8, 25-7

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
3
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

25-15, 25-11, 25-9
5:30pm
0
3
Chiloquin
@
North Lake

25-12, 25-16, 25-22