Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_234x60(2023) Ad
NFHS Fall 2021 - 728x90.png Ad
Ad Name 1712348200 Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

25-18, 25-6, 25-13
6:45pm
0
3
Century
@
Glencoe

26-24, 25-22, 25-10
6:45pm
3
0
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

25-9, 25-18, 25-14

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Clackamas
@
Sandy

Non-League

6:30pm
1
3
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

25-16, 25-17, 19-25, 25-21
6:30pm
1
3
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

25-20, 20-25, 25-14, 25-18
6:30pm
0
3
Benson
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:30pm
1
3
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

25-23, 17-25, 25-20, 25-23

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Monday, Sep 18, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
0
3
Junction City
@
North Bend

25-16, 25-15, 25-8
6:30pm
0
3
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

25-12, 25-17, 25-12

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
3
0
Valley Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

25-13, 25-8, 25-8

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
0
3
Creswell
@
Sisters

26-24, 25-16, 25-15

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
3
0
Regis
@
Colton

25-13, 25-12, 25-9
5pm
0
3
Culver
@
Western Christian

25-18, 25-20, 25-23
5:30pm
0
3
Willamina
@
Santiam

25-19, 25-13, 25-16
5:30pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

25-8, 25-16, 25-22
5:30pm
3
2
Gervais
@
Kennedy

25-14, 25-21, 25-27, 22-25, 15-9

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
3
1
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

26-24, 25-23, 17-25, 25-20

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
3
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

25-22, 25-15, 25-12
7pm
3
0
Damascus Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

25-20, 25-8, 25-15
6pm
3
1
Columbia Christian
@
Valor Christian

25-20, 25-22, 21-25, 25-21

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
0
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

25-11, 25-12, 25-15

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
3
0
Lost River
@
Paisley

25-06, 25-04, 25-03

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
0
3
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Condon

Non-League

6pm (MT)
0
3
McDermitt (NV)
@
Jordan Valley

25-6, 25-14, 25-8
6pm
3
0
Southwest Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

25-12, 25-12, 25-14