Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
2023 AOTW Web Ad 234x60 Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 728x90 Ad
NSP Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
3
2
North Medford
@
Cascade Christian

20-25, 26-24, 24-26, 25-20, 15-12
6:45pm
1
3
Sherwood
@
Jesuit

25-22, 25-16, 28-30, 25-13
6:45pm
0
3
Liberty
@
Mountainside

6:30pm
0
3
Lincoln
@
Sandy

25-14, 25-23, 25-11
6:45pm
3
0
Glencoe
@
Beaverton

25-9, 25-19, 25-17
6:30pm
3
2
North Salem
@
Tigard

25-21, 25-19, 25-27, 21-25, 18-16
10am
3
1
Marshfield
@
Sheldon

19-25, 25-19, 25-23, 26-24
6:30pm
1
3
Grant
@
Barlow

25-23, 25-23, 26-28, 25-12
6:45pm
3
1
Churchill
@
South Eugene

18-25, 26-24, 25-17, 25-20
6:30pm
1
3
Lakeridge
@
McNary

25-14, 30-32, 25-18, 25-18
6:45pm
3
0
McMinnville
@
Southridge

25-17, 25-19, 25-8
6:45pm
1
3
Forest Grove
@
Sunset

23-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-23
6:45pm
0
3
Newberg
@
Westview

25-16, 25-12, 25-21
6:45pm
0
3
Willamette
@
Elmira

25-7, 25-13, 26-24
6:45pm
3
0
Century
@
Aloha

25-19, 25-17, 25-10
6:30pm
3
0
South Salem
@
Redmond

25-10, 25-17, 25-12
6:30pm
2
3
Centennial
@
Jefferson, Portland

Summit/Marshfield Duo

4pm
0
3
Summit
@
Sheldon

Summit/Marshfield Duo
25-17, 25-16, 25-17

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

31-29, 25-21, 25-18
6:45pm
3
1
Hood River Valley
@
Canby

25-13, 15-25, 25-17, 25-20
6:45pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

25-15, 25-23, 25-14

Non-League

3pm
0
3
Caldera
@
Sisters

25-11, 25-14, 25-18
5pm
3
0
Crook County
@
Caldera

N
25-22, 25-19, 25-17
6:45pm
2
3
Corvallis
@
Springfield

25-16, 22-25, 20-25, 25-19, 15-11
6pm
3
0
Eagle Point
@
Phoenix

25-17, 25-14, 25-17
1pm
3
0
Marshfield
@
Summit

N
25-22, 25-17, 25-19
6pm
1
3
Thurston [JV]
@
Mohawk

5pm
3
0
Thurston
@
McKay

25-4, 25-11, 25-7

Non-League

5:30pm
0
3
Siuslaw
@
North Bend

25-10, 25-23, 25-18
6pm
0
3
Crook County
@
Sisters

25-15, 25-15, 25-19
6:30pm
3
2
The Dalles
@
La Grande

25-18, 21-25, 18-25, 25-23, 15-7
6pm
0
3
Molalla
@
Stayton

25-11, 25-15, 25-22
6pm
3
1
Corbett
@
Astoria

22-25, 25-12, 25-12, 25-20
6:30pm
3
0
Creswell
@
Cottage Grove

25-13, 25-12, 25-21
6pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Brookings-Harbor

6:30pm
3
0
Estacada
@
Scappoose

25-20, 25-12, 25-12
6pm
3
0
Sweet Home
@
Junction City

30-28, 25-11, 25-15
6pm
2
3
Henley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

19-25, 22-25, 25-16, 25-22, 15-8
6:30pm
3
0
Warrenton
@
Seaside

25-23, 25-12, 25-7
6pm
0
3
North Marion
@
Gladstone

25-20, 25-21, 25-16
6:45pm
0
3
Newport
@
Marist Catholic

25-10, 25-22, 25-13
2pm
3
0
Fruitland (ID)
@
Baker

25-9, 25-18, 25-17
4pm
3
1
Vale
@
Baker

25-20, 19-25, 25-16, 25-19

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
3
0
Catlin Gabel
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Non-League

6pm
3
0
Santiam Christian
@
Gervais

25-13, 25-10, 25-11
7pm
0
3
Santiam
@
Scio

27-25, 25-20, 25-22
4pm
0
3
Monroe
@
Scio

25-13, 25-14, 25-16
6:30pm
0
3
Rainier
@
Dayton

25-10, 25-10, 25-19
5:30pm
3
0
Pilot Rock
@
Umatilla

25-20, 25-13, 25-19
5:30pm
2
3
Sutherlin
@
Regis

21-25, 24-26, 25-20, 25-21, 15-10
6:30pm
3
0
Burns
@
La Pine

25-10, 25-18, 25-18
6pm
3
0
Coquille
@
Waldport

6pm
3
0
North Valley
@
Illinois Valley

25-16, 25-7, 25-19
6:30pm
0
3
Harrisburg
@
Sheridan

25-21, 25-20, 25-21
6pm
0
3
Rogue River
@
South Umpqua

25-21, 25-19, 25-11
5:30pm
3
0
Irrigon
@
McLoughlin

25-21, 25-20, 25-19
5:30pm
3
1
Jefferson
@
Kennedy

25-10, 25-23, 20-25, 25-15
6pm (MT)
3
0
Adrian
@
Nyssa

25-12, 25-22, 25-18
6pm
3
0
North Lake
@
Lakeview [JV]

25-16, 25-14, 25-19
5pm
3
1
Fruitland (ID)
@
Vale

14-25, 25-20, 25-23, 26-24

Non-League

6pm
3
1
Blanchet Catholic
@
East Linn Christian

25-12, 25-21, 24-26, 25-16
5:30pm
0
3
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

25-23, 25-21, 25-12
6pm
0
3
Gold Beach
@
Powers

25-15, 25-18, 25-13
4:30pm
2
3
Nestucca
@
Perrydale

N
16-25, 25-14, 25-23, 23-25, 16-14
6pm
3
0
Perrydale
@
Delphian

25-23, 25-16, 25-16
3pm
0
3
Nestucca
@
Delphian

25-21, 25-18, 25-12
4pm
3
1
Grant Union
@
Union

23-25, 25-15, 25-17, 25-22
2pm
0
3
Bandon
@
Oakridge

N
25-16, 25-19, 25-17
5pm
3
1
Oakridge
@
North Douglas

23-25, 25-17, 25-16, 25-14
6:30pm
0
3
Yoncalla
@
Lowell

25-9, 25-14, 25-14
5:30pm
3
2
Santiam
@
Monroe

N
24-26, 25-18, 23-25, 25-8, 15-9
6pm
3
0
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

25-23, 25-21, 25-15
3:30pm
0
3
Bandon
@
North Douglas

25-23, 25-19, 25-21

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Jewell

25-19, 26-24, 25-10

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
0
3
Siletz Valley
@
Triangle Lake

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Central Christian
@
Joseph

26-24, 25-21, 25-13
7pm
0
3
South Wasco County
@
Joseph

25-19, 25-10, 25-14
5pm
3
2
Tulelake (CA)
@
Lost River

11-25, 24-26, 25-20, 25-20, 15-8
1pm
0
3
Central Christian
@
Powder Valley

25-11, 25-10, 25-22
3pm
0
3
South Wasco County
@
Powder Valley

25-8, 25-13, 25-21
5:30pm
3
2
Prospect Charter
@
Gilchrist

20-25, 23-25, 26-24, 25-15, 15-5
5:30pm
0
3
Sherman
@
Echo

25-12, 25-22, 25-21
6:30pm
3
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
Imbler

25-23, 25-17, 25-19
5pm
3
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
Cove

N
25-12, 25-15, 25-11
6pm
0
3
Pacific
@
Camas Valley

25-10, 25-10, 25-12
5pm
C
X
L
Lyle / Wishram
@
Bickleton

6pm
3
1
Riddle
@
Glendale

25-18, 19-25, 25-16, 25-13
4pm
C
X
L
Elgin
@
Huntington

7pm
3
0
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

25-7, 25-13, 25-11
4pm
3
0
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

N
25-9, 25-17, 25-14

Exhibition & Alumni

6:30pm
5
0
Alumni
@
Willamette Valley Christian

25-14, 25-10, 25-19, 25-17, 15-13