Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_234x60.png Ad
NSP Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_160x600.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium
4pm
Grant
@
McDaniel


TBD
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

5pm
Sherwood
@
Century

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
McNary
@
West Salem

5pm
North Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Willamette
@
North Medford

4:30pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

4:30pm
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary
4:30pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Canby

5pm
Centennial
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Crater
@
North Eugene

5pm
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

5pm
Ashland
@
Springfield

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview


TBD
Caldera
@
Redmond


TBD
Summit
@
Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Scappoose
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
4pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

5pm
Henley
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

4pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

Non-League

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
Siuslaw
@
Sisters

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

5pm
Elmira / Mapleton
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
Douglas
@
North Valley

5pm
Douglas
@
North Valley

3pm
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7
5pm
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7
3pm
Sutherlin
@
Glide

5pm
Sutherlin
@
Glide

3pm
Rogue River
@
South Umpqua

5pm
Rogue River
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
Vale
@
Burns / Crane

4pm
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

4:30pm
Naselle (WA)
@
Warrenton

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
Gaston
@
Perrydale

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
Santiam
@
Gervais

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Mohawk

3pm
East Linn Christian
@
Culver

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

4:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Bandon / Pacific

4:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Irrigon
@
Pilot Rock

4pm
Union / Cove
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

4pm
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

Non-League

4:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Culver