Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
2023 AOTW Web Ad 728x90hhhh Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_160x600.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
1
7
Grant
@
McDaniel

4pm
5
11
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

Grant High School

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
5
8
Sherwood
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
1
16
North Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
2
15
Willamette
@
North Medford

4:30pm
1
0
South Medford
@
Roseburg

4:30pm
0
18
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

Non-League

5pm
4
3
Sandy
@
La Salle Prep

Sandy High School

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4:30pm
4
10
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

7
4:30pm
3
4
Centennial
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
9
7
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

5pm
3
10
Ashland
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4:30pm
0
15
Woodburn
@
Silverton

5pm
2
12
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

5pm
4
0
Dallas
@
West Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
3
12
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
15
3
Caldera
@
Redmond

4:30pm
0
9
Summit
@
Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
13
1
Scappoose
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sweet Home
@
North Marion

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
5
6
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

Southwestern community college 8 innings
5pm
2
22
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

3 innings

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
10
11
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

5pm
7
0
F
Henley
@
Mazama

Forfeit

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
1
9
Ontario
@
La Grande

7
4pm
2
12
Ontario
@
La Grande

5

Non-League

5pm (MT)
7
6
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Nyssa

8 innings
3pm
13
5
Coquille
@
North Bend [JV]

5pm
20
8
Coquille
@
North Bend [JV]

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
11
7
Siuslaw
@
Sisters

4:30pm
7
14
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
12
2
Douglas
@
North Valley

5pm
11
1
Douglas
@
North Valley

3pm
3
13
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7 5 inn
5pm
7
6
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 7
3pm
0
13
Rogue River
@
South Umpqua

5pm
4
11
Rogue River
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
2
7
Vale
@
Burns / Crane

4pm
2
17
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Naselle (WA)
@
Warrenton

3pm
5
6
Sutherlin [JV]
@
Reedsport

5pm
3
10
Sutherlin [JV]
@
Reedsport

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
22
1
Santiam
@
Gervais

3 inn
3pm
7
0
F
East Linn Christian
@
Culver

Forfeit

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
14
6
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

4:30pm
15
5
Bandon / Pacific
@
Eddyville Charter

Toledo HS
4:30pm
15
0
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
7
17
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

6 inn.

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
15
0
Lost River
@
Days Creek

3 innings
4pm
7
14
Riddle
@
Glendale

4pm
26
12
Bonanza
@
Chiloquin

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
0
15
Irrigon
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

4 innings

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
East Linn Christian
@
Culver