OSAA Softball
2024 Softball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
4:30pm
Cleveland
@
Ida B. Wells
4:30pm
Lincoln
@
Grant
4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
McDaniel
6A-2 Metro League
5pm
Westview
@
Jesuit
5pm
Aloha
@
Beaverton
5pm
Sunset
@
Mountainside
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
5pm
Barlow
@
Gresham
5pm
Nelson
@
Reynolds
6:30pm
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic
Hood View Park
6A-5 Three Rivers League
6:45pm
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego
6:45pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn
Rosemont Ridge Middle School
5pm
Oregon City
@
Tualatin
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
7pm
P
P
D
P
D
South Salem
@
North Salem
Postponed to 4/29 7:00 pm
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, Or
Non-League
5pm
Southridge
@
McMinnville
5pm
Sandy
@
La Salle Prep
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
5pm
West Albany
@
Woodburn
5pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon
4:30pm
South Albany
@
Central / Falls City
4:30pm
Corvallis
@
Dallas
4:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
McKay
4A-1 Cowapa League
4pm
Seaside
@
Scappoose
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
4:30pm
Estacada
@
The Dalles / Dufur
16th Street Ball Park
4:30pm
Crook County
@
Molalla
4A-3 Oregon West Conference
4:30pm
Cascade
@
Newport
Yaquina View Elementary School
4:30pm
North Marion
@
Stayton
3:30pm
Philomath / Alsea
@
Sweet Home
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
4:30pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
La Pine
3A-SD1 Special District 1
3pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks
4:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks
3A-SD2 Special District 2
4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Jefferson
4:30pm
Scio
@
Yamhill-Carlton
4:30pm
Taft
@
Dayton
4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Amity
Non-League
4:30pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Neah-Kah-Nie
2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1
4:30pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Knappa
3pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Knappa
2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2
5pm
Western Christian
@
Colton
5:15pm
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy
2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4
2pm
Reedsport
@
Eddyville Charter
Jim Barrone Field - Reedsport (RCCS)
4pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Reedsport
Jim Barrone Field - Reedsport (RCCS)
2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5
5:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Oakland
4:30pm
Elkton
@
Camas Valley
4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Oakridge
4:30pm
North Douglas
@
Lowell