Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
OSC_Web-Ads_728x90 Ad
OSC_WIT_Win-Dream-Lawn_Web-Ads_160x600ffff Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
8
6
Roosevelt
@
Grant

4pm
2
17
Lincoln
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium
4:30pm
2
3
Cleveland
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
0
2
Aloha
@
Southridge

5pm
0
3
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
0
1
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

4pm
2
0
Newberg
@
McMinnville

5pm
16
5
Forest Grove
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

4pm
10
3
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

5pm
6
7
Nelson
@
Gresham

6:30pm
15
3
Barlow
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
4
5
Tualatin
@
Tigard

8 inn.
6:30pm
13
0
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

6 inn.
6:45pm
4
10
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

Rosemont Ridge Middle School

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

4:15pm
14
0
McNary
@
South Salem

5 innings
4:30pm
1
4
Sprague
@
West Salem

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
2
9
Hood River Valley
@
Canby

4pm
2
12
F
Hillsboro
@
La Salle Prep

Forfeit
5 innings
4:30pm
13
11
Wilsonville
@
Putnam

7

5A-2 Midwestern League

3pm
2
9
Ashland
@
North Eugene

5pm
7
11
Ashland
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4:30pm
0
15
Woodburn
@
Central / Falls City

3 inn.
5pm
0
14
South Albany
@
Lebanon

5pm
0
23
McKay
@
West Albany

3 innings
4:30pm
7
9
Dallas
@
Silverton

4:30pm
3
14
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
5
2
Caldera
@
Mountain View

4:30pm
10
7
Bend
@
Ridgeview

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
12
6
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Crook County

4:30pm
14
4
Molalla
@
Gladstone

5 innings
4:30pm
16
1
Estacada
@
Madras

5 innings

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
0
10
North Marion
@
Cascade

5 inn
4:15pm
0
10
Philomath / Alsea
@
Stayton

5 innings
5pm
18
6
Sweet Home
@
Newport

Yaquina View Elementary School

4A-5 Skyline Conference

3pm
14
3
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Joseph Conger Elementary - 1700 California Ave - K Falls
5pm
4
9
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Joseph Conger Elementary - 1700 California Ave - K Falls

Non-League

4pm
13
2
Pendleton
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

5 inn.
5pm
3
2
Creswell
@
Marist Catholic

3A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
4
14
Dayton
@
Scio

6 inn

3A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
12
4
Douglas
@
Lakeview

5pm
13
1
Douglas
@
Lakeview

5 inn.
3pm
0
11
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

5 Inn
5pm
1
13
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

5 Inn

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Jefferson

4pm
0
11
Dayton (WA)
@
McLoughlin

5:30pm
5
8
Dayton (WA)
@
McLoughlin

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
0
10
Perrydale
@
Willamina

5pm
1
16
Perrydale
@
Willamina

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
16
6
Colton
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

6 inn
4pm
14
5
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

5:45pm
18
12
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

5 inn

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
3
13
Camas Valley
@
Oakland

5 inn
4:30pm
3
4
Elkton
@
Lowell

4:30pm
8
18
Yoncalla
@
Oakridge

5 inn
4:30pm
9
6
North Douglas
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7 inning