Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_234x60 Ad
TTT Web Ad 2023-24-728x90 Ad
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_160x600 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

3:45pm
4
9
Ida B. Wells
@
Grant

5pm
5
3
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park
4pm
17
10
Franklin
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
5
6
Sunset
@
Southridge

5pm
2
3
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

5pm
13
7
Jesuit
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
4
13
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

4:30pm
3
27
Liberty
@
McMinnville

5 innings
5pm
0
2
Century
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
12
0
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

5pm
0
20
Sandy
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
1
10
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6:30pm
10
8
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

5:30pm
1
11
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

6 inn.

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

4:30pm
9
7
West Salem
@
McNary

4:30pm
22
2
Sprague
@
North Salem

4 inn

Non-League

5pm
11
8
Westview
@
Nelson

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4pm
1
7
F
Hillsboro
@
Centennial

Forfeit
4:30pm
3
5
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

5pm
0
5
Canby
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4:30pm
0
17
Woodburn
@
Dallas

4:30pm
17
1
Lebanon
@
McKay

4pm
10
7
West Albany
@
South Albany

4:30pm
2
4
Silverton
@
Corvallis

5pm
14
1
Central / Falls City
@
Crescent Valley

5 inn

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
11
3
Mountain View
@
Summit

4:30pm
4
2
Caldera
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
8
9
Redmond
@
Bend

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
0
17
Molalla
@
The Dalles / Dufur

16th Street Ball Park 4 innings
4:30pm
2
12
Madras
@
Crook County

5 innings
4:30pm
6
2
Estacada
@
Gladstone

8 innings

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
2
14
Newport
@
Cascade

5 inn
4:30pm
10
6
Stayton
@
North Marion

3:30pm
19
4
Sweet Home
@
Philomath / Alsea

4 innings

Non-League

3pm (MT)
2
17
Adrian
@
Ontario

5pm (MT)
6
22
Adrian
@
Ontario

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
10
0
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

6 innings

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
16
3
Umatilla
@
Riverside

Non-League

5pm (MT)
14
9
Marsing (ID)
@
Nyssa

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
12
10
Kennedy
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4:30pm
2
17
Western Christian
@
Salem Academy

4 inn
5pm
0
15
Colton
@
Blanchet Catholic

3 innings

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
11
6
Oakland
@
Elkton

4:30pm
2
8
Oakridge
@
North Douglas

4:30pm
4
14
Yoncalla
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

4:30pm
15
3
Lowell
@
Camas Valley

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

2pm
1
19
Riddle
@
Days Creek

3 innings
4pm
9
19
Riddle
@
Days Creek

5 innings

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
0
22
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

5:30pm
0
19
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold