Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Ad Name 1715210810 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
3
2
Southridge
@
Jesuit

5pm
17
0
Sunset
@
Beaverton

5pm
4
1
Westview
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4pm
8
0
Glencoe
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
1
11
Reynolds
@
Sandy

7pm
0
5
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

Lake Road Field
6:30pm
11
9
Nelson
@
Clackamas

8 innings

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
3
0
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

6:45pm
0
2
Oregon City
@
West Linn

Rosemont Ridge Middle School
5pm
5
25
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

Non-League

4:30pm
6
0
West Salem
@
Aloha

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
9
21
McKay
@
Woodburn

5 inn
5pm
0
11
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

4:30pm
0
18
South Albany
@
Dallas

4:30pm
12
3
Corvallis
@
Central / Falls City

4:30pm
2
17
West Albany
@
Silverton

4A-1 Cowapa League

4pm
3
4
Seaside
@
St. Helens

9 inn

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
0
10
Gladstone
@
The Dalles / Dufur

16th Street Ball Park 5 innings
4:30pm
6
4
Madras
@
Molalla

4:30pm
0
6
Estacada
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
7
1
Cascade
@
Stayton

4:30pm
4
5
North Marion
@
Sweet Home

8 inn.
4:30pm
4
14
Philomath / Alsea
@
Newport

Yaquina View Elementary School

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
0
15
Mazama
@
Henley

3 inn.

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Umatilla

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

3pm
1
0
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg / Monroe

3A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
0
10
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5inn

3A-SD4 Special District 4

1pm
0
4
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Burns / Crane

3pm
1
9
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Burns / Crane

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
17
4
Salem Academy
@
Western Christian

6 inn

Non-League

4pm
4
6
Tulelake (CA)
@
Lost River

3pm
14
9
Irrigon
@
Liberty Christian (WA)

7pm
1
23
Liberty Christian (WA)
@
Irrigon

4:30pm
8
9
Santiam
@
North Douglas