Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

5pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park
5pm
McDaniel
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

5pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Century
@
Sherwood

5pm
Liberty
@
Newberg

5pm
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

5pm
Reynolds
@
Nelson

5:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Tigard
@
Tualatin

5:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

6:45pm
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
South Salem
@
McNary

5pm
West Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

2pm
Willamette
@
Roseburg

4pm
Willamette
@
Roseburg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Canby
@
Centennial

4pm
Hood River Valley
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
Putnam
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

3pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene

5pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Woodburn
@
Crescent Valley

4:30pm
Dallas
@
McKay

5pm
Central / Falls City
@
West Albany

5pm
Silverton
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Mountain View

4:30pm
Caldera
@
Bend

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Summit

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

5pm
Crook County
@
Estacada

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Pendleton

4pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Pendleton

3pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Ontario

5pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Ontario

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

3pm
Elmira / Mapleton
@
Siuslaw

5:30pm
Elmira / Mapleton
@
Siuslaw

3pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
La Pine

5pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
La Pine

3pm
Creswell
@
Sisters

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Sisters

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Amity

3A-SD4 Special District 4

1pm
Burns / Crane
@
Riverside

2:30pm
Burns / Crane
@
Riverside

1pm
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Vale

3pm
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Vale

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Knappa
@
Perrydale

4:30pm
Knappa
@
Perrydale

3pm
Nestucca
@
Vernonia / Jewell

5pm
Nestucca
@
Vernonia / Jewell

3pm
St. Paul
@
Gaston

5pm
St. Paul
@
Gaston

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
Colton
@
Kennedy

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
Gervais
@
East Linn Christian

3pm
Mohawk
@
Culver

4:30pm
Regis
@
Santiam

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Myrtle Point

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

4:30pm
Lowell
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Camas Valley

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

2pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

4pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

1pm
Union / Cove
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

3pm
Union / Cove
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

Non-League

4:30pm
Mohawk
@
Culver

4:30pm
Gervais
@
East Linn Christian