Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

4:30pm
Cleveland
@
Grant

4pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium

6A-7 Southwest Conference

3pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

5pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

Non-League

5pm
West Salem
@
Tigard

5pm
Newberg
@
South Salem

6:30pm
Nelson
@
Lakeridge

5pm
Sandy
@
Centennial

5pm
Mountainside
@
McMinnville

5pm
Ridgeview
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Hillsboro
@
North Salem

5pm
McNary
@
Tualatin

5pm
Bend
@
Westview

6:45pm
Reynolds
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High
5pm
Clackamas
@
Beaverton

5pm
West Linn
@
Sunset

5pm
Liberty
@
Barlow

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Silverton
@
Woodburn

5pm
Central / Falls City
@
Lebanon

4:30pm
Corvallis
@
McKay

5pm
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

4pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

Non-League

4pm
Parkrose
@
Mountain View

4pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament

10am
Crater
@
TBA (NV)

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament
Sparks, Nevada
Noon
Crater
@
TBA (NV)

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament
Sparks, Nevada
4pm
Crater
@
TBA (NV)

Reed HS Spring Break Tournament
Sparks, Nevada

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

3pm
North Bend
@
Junction City

5pm
North Bend
@
Junction City

Non-League

3:30pm
Pendleton
@
Philomath / Alsea

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira / Mapleton

1pm
Umatilla
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4:30pm
Gladstone
@
North Marion

4:30pm
Astoria
@
Newport

Yaquina View Elementary School
3pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Ontario

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2pm
Sisters
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Sisters
@
Pleasant Hill

2pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Creswell

4:30pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Creswell

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Amity

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
Scio
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Taft
@
Jefferson

3A-SD4 Special District 4

1pm
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Burns / Crane

3pm
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Burns / Crane

Noon
Vale
@
Riverside

3pm
Vale
@
Riverside

Non-League

3pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Fruitland (ID)

4:30pm
Rainier
@
Kennedy

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Nestucca
@
Clatskanie

3pm
St. Paul
@
Knappa

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
Clatskanie

5pm
St. Paul
@
Knappa

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
Gervais
@
Santiam

3pm
Mohawk
@
Central Linn

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Bandon / Pacific
@
Toledo

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Oakland
@
Yoncalla

4:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Elkton

4:30pm
Oakridge
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

4:30pm
Lowell
@
North Douglas

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Riddle
@
Bonanza

2pm
Riddle
@
Bonanza

4pm
Days Creek
@
Lost River

2pm
Days Creek
@
Lost River

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

1pm
Pilot Rock
@
Union / Cove

3pm
Pilot Rock
@
Union / Cove

1pm
Heppner / Ione / Condon
@
Irrigon

3pm
Heppner / Ione / Condon
@
Irrigon

Non-League

4:30pm
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
Regis

4:30pm
Mohawk
@
Central Linn