OSAA Girls Basketball
2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
7:15pm
82
32
32
Benson
@
Ida B. Wells
5:30pm
53
45
45
Franklin
@
Roosevelt
5:45pm
28
41
41
Grant
@
Cleveland
7pm
11
80
80
McDaniel
@
Jefferson, Portland
6A-2 Metro League
7pm
60
17
17
Jesuit
@
Aloha
7pm
35
55
55
Mountainside
@
Southridge
7pm
45
38
38
Beaverton
@
Westview
6A-3 Pacific Conference
5:45pm
68
49
49
McMinnville
@
Liberty
5:45pm
53
39
39
Sherwood
@
Newberg
5:45pm
30
59
59
Century
@
Glencoe
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
6pm
26
90
90
Gresham
@
Clackamas
6pm
60
14
14
Barlow
@
Reynolds
7:30pm
21
68
68
Sandy
@
Nelson
6A-5 Three Rivers League
6:30pm
34
37
37
Oregon City
@
Tualatin
7:30pm
42
33
33
Tigard
@
St. Mary's Academy
7pm
30
66
66
Lakeridge
@
West Linn
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
6:15pm
44
53
53
Sprague
@
South Salem
6:15pm
70
19
19
McNary
@
North Salem
6A-7 Southwest Conference
6:45pm
31
39
39
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass
6:45pm
60
48
48
South Medford
@
Willamette
Non-League
7pm
32
54
54
Lake Oswego
@
Sunset
5A-2 Midwestern League
6:45pm
23
84
84
Churchill
@
Crater
5:30pm
37
65
65
Thurston
@
Eagle Point
EPHS Main Gym
5:30pm
80
30
30
North Eugene
@
Ashland
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
7pm
42
46
46
Woodburn
@
Dallas
7pm
51
31
31
Lebanon
@
McKay
McKay's Main Gym
7pm
39
48
48
Corvallis
@
Silverton
7pm
55
42
42
Central
@
Crescent Valley
4A-1 Cowapa League
5:30pm
62
45
45
Astoria
@
St. Helens
Senior Night
5:30pm
46
64
64
Tillamook
@
Seaside
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
6:30pm
40
61
61
Gladstone
@
The Dalles
Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
5pm
56
23
23
Crook County
@
Estacada
4A-4 Sky Em League
7pm
45
40
40
North Bend
@
Junction City
4A-5 Skyline Conference
6pm
63
65
65
Henley
@
Klamath Union
6pm
34
44
44
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
4pm
41
52
52
Sisters
@
Creswell
3A-5 Far West League
5:30pm
25
45
45
Lakeview
@
Coquille
2A-3 Valley Coast Conference
3pm
44
46
46
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian
N
Sutherlin High School
Blue Mountain District Basketball
1pm
47
33
33
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen
Blue Mountain District Basketball
N
Pendleton Convention Center
BMC District Tournament
6pm
26
53
53
Irrigon
@
Heppner
BMC District Tournament
N
Pendleton Convention Center
VCC Conference Tournament
6pm
46
59
59
Oakridge
@
Bandon
VCC Conference Tournament
N
Sutherlin High School
1A-6 Big Sky League
6pm
57
53
53
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood
1A-6 Big Sky District Tournament
6pm
55
25
25
South Wasco County
@
Ione / Arlington
1A-6 Big Sky District Tournament
Arlington HS
HDL Tournament
1pm
37
59
59
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Jordan Valley
HDL Tournament
N
Grant Union High School
8am
27
21
21
Four Rivers
@
Huntington
HDL Tournament
N
Grant Union High School
High Desert District Tournament
6pm
34
75
75
Adrian
@
Crane
High Desert District Tournament
N
John Day, Oregon
OOL District Tournament
6pm
26
46
46
Joseph
@
Powder Valley
OOL District Tournament
N
Baker HS
2pm
30
63
63
Nixyaawii
@
Echo
OOL District Tournament
N
Baker HS
Skyline League District Tournament
3pm
33
44
44
New Hope Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
Skyline League District Tournament
N
North Bend High School
6pm
38
45
45
Powers
@
North Douglas
Skyline League District Tournament
N
North Bend High School
Valley 10 District Tournament
6pm
23
30
30
Country Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian
Valley 10 District Tournament
N
Columbia Christian
3pm
52
28
28
Trinity Academy
@
Open Door Christian Acad.
Valley 10 District Tournament
N
Columbia Christian H.S.