Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Ad Name 1715210810 Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 728x90hhhh Ad

2024 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
Franklin
@
Lincoln

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
McDaniel

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Reynolds
@
Gresham

7pm
Barlow
@
Sandy

7pm
David Douglas
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
South Salem
@
Grants Pass

7pm
McNary
@
Sheldon

7pm
North Salem
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Wilsonville

7pm
Cleveland
@
Southridge

7pm
Sherwood
@
Tigard

7pm
Corvallis
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
Beaverton
@
Liberty

7pm
Sunset
@
Newberg

7pm
McMinnville
@
Lebanon

7pm
Union (WA)
@
Tualatin

3:45pm
Jesuit
@
Grant

Grant Bowl
7pm
West Linn
@
Skyview (WA)

Kiggins Bowl

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Aloha
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
Centennial
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
Glencoe
@
La Salle Prep

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
South Albany
@
Central

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Crater
@
Churchill

7pm
Thurston
@
Roseburg

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

7pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield

Non-League

7pm
Putnam
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Battle Ground (WA)
@
McKay

7pm
Parkrose
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
St. Helens
@
Redmond

7pm
Prairie (WA)
@
Dallas

7pm
South Eugene
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

7pm
Molalla
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
Yreka (CA)
@
Mazama

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Henley

7pm
The Dalles
@
Philomath

7pm
Junction City
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
North Bend
@
Sweet Home

7pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Nyssa

7pm
Crook County
@
Gladstone / Riverdale

7pm
Enterprise (CA)
@
Ashland

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Warrenton
@
North Marion

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Kennedy

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Rainier

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Amity

7pm
Scio
@
Willamina

7pm
Newport
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
La Pine
@
Sisters

Military Veterans Night
7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Elmira
@
Creswell

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Madras

Non-League

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Klamath Union

7pm
Phoenix
@
Coquille

7pm
Vale
@
Lakeview

7pm
North Valley
@
South Umpqua

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Nestucca
@
Corbett

HOMECOMING
7pm
Vernonia
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

HOMECOMING
7pm
Gaston
@
Clatskanie

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Bonanza
@
Glide

7pm
Lowell
@
Oakridge

7pm
Culver
@
Lost River

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

7pm
Grant Union
@
Irrigon

7pm
Riverside
@
Enterprise

Non-League

7pm
Sheridan
@
Waldport

7pm
Monroe
@
Bandon

7pm
Toledo
@
Oakland

7pm
Jefferson
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Regis
@
Knappa

7pm
Colton
@
Reedsport

7pm
Salem Academy
@
St. Paul

7pm
Central Linn
@
Santiam

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Camas Valley

7pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Mohawk

7pm
North Douglas
@
Riddle

7pm
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Yoncalla

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Adrian
@
Cove

7pm
Imbler
@
Crane

Non-League

7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Union

N
Eastern Oregon University

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Wallowa
@
Joseph

7pm
Echo
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

2pm
South Wasco County
@
Dayville / Monument / Long Creek

2pm (MT)
Harper Charter
@
Jordan Valley

1A[6]-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
Crow
@
Gilchrist

7pm
Powers
@
McKenzie

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

4pm
Days Creek
@
Elkton

7pm
Alsea
@
Falls City

Non-League


TBD
Ione / Arlington
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

TBD