Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
LesSchwab-22-1122 234x60.png Ad
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_728x90 (1) Ad
eTS-160x600 Ad

2023 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
36
7
Roosevelt
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
0
40
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

Senior Night
6pm
74
60
Ida B. Wells
@
Franklin

Sr. Night - Homecoming
7pm
6
42
McDaniel
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
58
0
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

Senior Recognition Night
7pm
28
0
Sunset
@
Westview

7pm
51
0
Mountainside
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
35
7
McMinnville
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium
7pm
57
7
Sherwood
@
Liberty

7pm
21
20
Newberg
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
27
3
Tualatin
@
Tigard

7pm
7
27
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

7pm
13
52
Oregon City
@
West Linn

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
7
3
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

7pm
0
10
South Medford
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
42
21
West Salem
@
Sheldon

7pm
0
54
North Salem
@
South Salem

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
21
20
Central
@
Woodburn

7pm
48
31
West Albany
@
McKay

7pm
42
8
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
21
35
Lebanon
@
Silverton

McGinnis Field-Senior Night
7pm
43
13
South Albany
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
7
46
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
14
21
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

OT
7pm
7
21
Caldera
@
Summit

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
22
49
Canby
@
Wilsonville

7pm
28
45
Centennial
@
Forest Grove

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
35
26
Crater
@
South Eugene

7pm
48
28
Thurston
@
Churchill

7pm
34
20
North Eugene
@
Willamette

7pm
14
42
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
12
27
St. Helens
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
55
27
Tillamook
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
43
6
Scappoose
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
23
The Dalles
@
Estacada

Senior Recognition Night
7pm
0
44
Gladstone / Riverdale
@
La Salle Prep

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
14
33
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

Senior Night
7pm
22
16
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

7pm
7
40
Stayton
@
Cascade

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
20
26
Mazama
@
Marshfield

7pm
41
28
Henley
@
North Bend

Homecoming & Senior Night
7pm
41
0
Ashland
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
14
4
Ontario
@
La Grande

7pm
42
34
Baker
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

7pm
56
6
Crook County
@
Madras

Senior Night

Non-League

7pm
57
41
Hidden Valley
@
Cottage Grove

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
7
20
Harrisburg
@
Sisters

Senior Recognition Night
7pm
7
51
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

7pm
7
43
La Pine
@
Creswell

Senior Night

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
42
8
Banks
@
Warrenton

7pm
27
47
North Marion
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
50
0
Scio
@
Jefferson

7pm
6
42
Taft
@
Santiam Christian

Senior Night & Homecoming
7pm
6
44
Amity
@
Dayton

Senior Night
7pm
6
42
Newport
@
Salem Academy

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
6
55
Sutherlin
@
Lakeview

Senior Night Recognition
7pm
42
16
Coquille
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields Wheeler Field # 10 Senior Night
7pm
41
12
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

6pm
48
7
North Valley
@
Phoenix

Homecoming - Senior Night

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
0
42
Umatilla
@
Burns

7pm (MT)
0
59
Nyssa
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
42
13
Elmira
@
Valley Catholic

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
50
14
Culver
@
Colton

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
46
22
Gaston
@
Knappa

7pm
32
20
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
6
49
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Clatskanie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
50
46
Central Linn
@
Monroe

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
20
32
Gold Beach
@
Oakland

7pm
7
34
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
34
38
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Reedsport

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
40
36
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

7pm
54
14
Heppner
@
Grant Union

7pm
14
54
Riverside / Ione
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

Non-League

7pm
6
45
Corbett
@
Toledo

7pm
12
67
Sheridan
@
Willamina

1A[8]-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
6
61
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

Senior Night

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
55
6
Lost River
@
Crosspoint Christian

6pm
52
18
Myrtle Point
@
Camas Valley

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
56
24
Adrian
@
Union

7pm
54
24
Cove
@
Elgin

1pm
16
49
Powder Valley
@
Crane

1A[8]-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
26
52
Dufur
@
Perrydale

6pm
60
0
St. Paul
@
Pilot Rock / Ukiah

Senior Night
7pm
56
6
Enterprise
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Glenwood

Non-League

1pm
6
48
Sherman / Condon
@
Imbler

N
Eastern Oregon University

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

1pm
34
38
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Echo

N
Condon High School

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
53
0
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
6
43
McKenzie
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

7pm
52
0
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

7pm
C
X
L
Mapleton
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

George Fox University

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
20
47
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Riddle

Non-League

7pm
45
32
Mohawk
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

District 1 Championship

1pm
26
8
Joseph
@
South Wasco County

District 1 Championship
N
Echo High School