OSAA Boys Basketball
2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
1pm
71
65
65
Roosevelt
@
Benson
Marshall Campus
Non-League
6pm
53
88
88
Churchill
@
Cascade Christian
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
2pm
39
50
50
Gladstone
@
Molalla
4A-4 Sky Em League
5:30pm
52
60
60
North Bend
@
Junction City
6pm
43
72
72
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic
4A-6 Greater Oregon League
7pm
28
94
94
La Grande
@
Baker
Non-League
5pm
54
76
76
Cascade
@
Crook County
Crook County Middle School
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League
8pm
52
64
64
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Westside Christian
N
OES
3A-3 PacWest Conference
5pm
65
45
45
Dayton
@
Amity
N
Sprague HS
1pm
52
60
60
Scio
@
Taft
N
Sprague HS
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
7pm
38
32
32
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill
N
Thurston High School
3pm
40
54
54
Sisters
@
Creswell
N
Thurston High School
3A-6 Eastern Oregon League
2pm (MT)
49
77
77
Riverside
@
Vale
3pm
64
53
53
Burns
@
Umatilla
2A-1 Northwest League
4pm
44
45
45
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Portland Christian
N
Vernonia High School
1pm
43
44
44
Knappa
@
Faith Bible / Life Christian
N
Vernonia High School
2A-2 Tri-River Conference
7pm
51
74
74
Regis
@
Western Christian
N
@ Cascade High School in Turner
2A-3 Valley Coast Conference
7:30pm
49
43
43
East Linn Christian
@
Oakland
N
Sutherlin High School
4:30pm
72
75
75
Illinois Valley
@
Lowell
N
Sutherlin High School
BMC District Tournament
2:45pm
62
53
53
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner
BMC District Tournament
N
Pendleton Convention Center
7:45pm
56
65
65
Grant Union
@
Stanfield
BMC District Tournament
N
Pendleton Convention Center
1A-2 Casco League
4:30pm
77
55
55
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian
N
McMinnville High School
1pm
48
41
41
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Willamette Valley Christian
N
McMinnville High School
1A-3 Mountain West League
11:30am
34
63
63
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton
N
Mountain West League Playoff - Junction City HS
8:30am
32
52
52
Siletz Valley
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
N
Junction City HS
Big Sky District Tournament
4pm
49
41
41
Dufur
@
Sherman
Big Sky District Tournament
N
Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
Noon
38
36
36
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Condon
Big Sky District Tournament
N
Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
HDL Tournament
5:45pm
34
70
70
Adrian
@
Crane
HDL Tournament
N
Grant Union High School
12:45pm
79
69
69
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Four Rivers
HDL Tournament
N
Grant Union High School
Mountain Valley League Championships
3:45pm
56
46
46
Crosspoint Christian
@
Bonanza
Mountain Valley League Championships
N
Henley High School
MVL Tournament
7:45pm
56
69
69
Lost River
@
Trinity Lutheran
MVL Tournament
N
Henley High School
OOL District Tournament
4:30pm
51
66
66
Union
@
Nixyaawii
OOL District Tournament
N
Baker HS
12:30pm
40
28
28
Imbler
@
Cove
OOL District Tournament
N
Baker City High School
Skyline League District Playoffs
3:30pm
58
47
47
Days Creek
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
Skyline League District Playoffs
N
North Bend High School
6:30pm
48
68
68
Elkton
@
North Douglas
Skyline League District Playoffs
N
North Bend High School
Valley 10 District Tournament
8pm
41
59
59
Valor Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.
Valley 10 District Tournament
N
Columbia Christian H.S.
4:30pm
51
63
63
North Clackamas Christian
@
Country Christian
Valley 10 District Tournament
N
Columbia Christian