OSAA Boys Basketball
2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
7pm
74
80
80
Ida B. Wells
@
Lincoln
7pm
75
51
51
Roosevelt
@
McDaniel
7pm
64
69
69
Benson
@
Grant
5:45pm
47
51
51
Jefferson, Portland
@
Cleveland
6A-2 Metro League
7pm
88
52
52
Mountainside
@
Aloha
7pm
46
42
42
Westview
@
Jesuit
7pm
64
65
65
Sunset
@
Beaverton
6A-3 Pacific Conference
5:45pm
41
56
56
Century
@
Newberg
5:45pm
65
60
60
Sherwood
@
Glencoe
OT
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
6pm
73
66
66
Nelson
@
Gresham
7:30pm
76
61
61
Barlow
@
Clackamas
7pm
74
45
45
David Douglas
@
Reynolds
7:30pm
47
72
72
Sandy
@
Central Catholic
6A-5 Three Rivers League
6:30pm
43
66
66
Tigard
@
Oregon City
6:30pm
72
63
63
West Linn
@
Lakeridge
6:30pm
79
37
37
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
6:30pm
71
35
35
Sprague
@
North Salem
6:30pm
68
66
66
West Salem
@
South Salem
6A-7 Southwest Conference
6:45pm
37
50
50
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass
6:45pm
74
83
83
South Eugene
@
Roseburg
6:45pm
90
39
39
South Medford
@
Willamette
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
7:15pm
47
53
53
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam
7:15pm
49
45
45
La Salle Prep
@
Centennial
6pm
67
49
49
Wilsonville
@
Canby
7:15pm
63
19
19
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro
5A-2 Midwestern League
6:45pm
61
57
57
Thurston
@
Crater
OT
7pm
50
49
49
Eagle Point
@
Springfield
7pm
45
39
39
Churchill
@
Ashland
5A-4 Intermountain Conference
7pm
50
77
77
Bend
@
Mountain View
7pm
47
66
66
Redmond
@
Summit
7pm
65
60
60
Ridgeview
@
Caldera
4A-1 Cowapa League
5:30pm
34
56
56
St. Helens
@
Scappoose
5:30pm
45
80
80
Tillamook
@
Astoria
4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference
6:30pm
57
72
72
Gladstone
@
The Dalles
Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS
4A-3 Oregon West Conference
5:30pm
53
57
57
Newport
@
Stayton
5:30pm
64
75
75
Cascade
@
North Marion
5:30pm
56
24
24
Philomath
@
Sweet Home
4A-4 Sky Em League
7:15pm
44
36
36
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend
5:45pm
54
45
45
Junction City
@
Marshfield
Marshfield Main Gym
4A-5 Skyline Conference
7:30pm
59
57
57
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley
4A-6 Greater Oregon League
7:30pm
43
65
65
Ontario
@
Pendleton
7:30pm
23
93
93
La Grande
@
Baker
Non-League
5:30pm
C
X
L
X
L
Seaside
@
Marist Catholic
3A-3 PacWest Conference
6pm
51
49
49
Santiam Christian
@
Taft
OT
6pm
52
56
56
Sheridan
@
Jefferson
6pm
63
55
55
Amity
@
Scio
3A-5 Far West League
7:30pm
91
26
26
Douglas
@
Rogue River
7pm
92
35
35
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin
7pm
46
65
65
Coquille
@
St. Mary's, Medford
6pm
57
63
63
South Umpqua
@
Lakeview
7pm
54
49
49
Brookings-Harbor
@
Glide
3A-6 Eastern Oregon League
7:30pm (MT)
39
68
68
McLoughlin
@
Vale
Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
11am
44
56
56
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)
Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University
2A-1 Northwest League
7:30pm
61
29
29
Knappa
@
Nestucca
2A-2 Tri-River Conference
7pm
54
90
90
Gervais
@
Western Christian
Alumni welcome
6pm
94
53
53
Regis
@
Chemawa
7pm
65
72
72
Delphian
@
Santiam
7pm
72
22
22
Kennedy
@
Culver
7pm
34
39
39
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic
7:30pm
52
63
63
Colton
@
Willamina
2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference
7:30pm
71
70
70
Heppner
@
Grant Union
7:30pm
71
53
53
Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen
7:30pm
48
34
34
Enterprise
@
Irrigon
1A-2 Casco League
7pm
58
48
48
Perrydale
@
St. Paul
1A-3 Mountain West League
5:30pm
52
19
19
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter
1A-4 Skyline League
7:30pm
50
49
49
Myrtle Point
@
Riddle
7:30pm
70
28
28
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Pacific
7:30pm
46
43
43
Days Creek
@
Camas Valley
7:30pm
57
20
20
Elkton
@
Powers
7:30pm
34
56
56
New Hope Christian
@
North Douglas
7:30pm
50
34
34
Yoncalla
@
Glendale
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
7:30pm
66
48
48
Crosspoint Christian
@
Prospect Charter
6:30pm
46
31
31
Bonanza
@
Central Christian
3pm
85
46
46
Trinity Lutheran
@
Chiloquin
1A-6 Big Sky League
7:30pm
53
21
21
Sherman
@
Trout Lake
6pm
60
40
40
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington
Arlington HS
6:30pm
59
48
48
Condon
@
Lyle / Wishram
7:30pm
48
81
81
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
South Wasco County
7:30pm
57
51
51
Dufur
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
Spray
1A-7 Old Oregon League
7:30pm
39
30
30
Powder Valley
@
Pine Eagle
6:45pm
32
59
59
Wallowa
@
Joseph
7:30pm
71
76
76
Pilot Rock
@
Echo
7:30pm
40
41
41
Cove
@
Imbler
OT
7:30pm
84
25
25
Union
@
Elgin
7:30pm
27
97
97
Griswold
@
Nixyaawii
1A-8 High Desert League
7:30pm (MT)
62
59
59
Harper Charter
@
Four Rivers
6:30pm (MT)
34
45
45
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian
Non-League
7:30pm
49
101
101
Country Christian
@
Crane
6:45pm
31
39
39
Dayville / Monument
@
Huntington
Friendship tournament
4pm
46
34
34
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Gem State Adventist (ID)
Friendship tournament
N
Walla Walla University
Walla Walla Friendship Classic
7pm
56
51
51
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Cascade adventist Academy (WA)
Walla Walla Friendship Classic
Walla Walla University
Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
1pm
56
34
34
Redlands Adventist Academy (CA)
@
Milo Adventist Acad.
Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University
8am
51
46
46
Gem State Adventist Academy (ID)
@
Milo Adventist Acad.
Walla Walla Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University