OSAA Boys Basketball
2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
There are no 3A contests scheduled for Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024.
6A-2 Metro League
7pm
68
55
55
Mountainside
@
Southridge
7pm
94
48
48
Jesuit
@
Aloha
7pm
48
50
50
Beaverton
@
Westview
6A-3 Pacific Conference
5:45pm
71
69
69
Century
@
Forest Grove
OT
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
7pm
51
86
86
Gresham
@
Central Catholic
6A-7 Southwest Conference
6:45pm
51
59
59
North Medford
@
Sheldon
6:45pm
66
62
62
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
7:15pm
54
49
49
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose
7:15pm
86
77
77
Putnam
@
Centennial
7:15pm
51
60
60
Hillsboro
@
Hood River Valley
5:45pm
93
77
77
Canby
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
5A-2 Midwestern League
7:30pm
57
61
61
Springfield
@
Churchill
6:45pm
56
58
58
Thurston
@
North Eugene
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
7pm
48
50
50
Lebanon
@
Dallas
4A-1 Cowapa League
5:30pm
54
38
38
Seaside
@
Scappoose
There are no 3A contests scheduled for Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024.
Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.
2A-2 Tri-River Conference
7pm
89
34
34
Western Christian
@
Delphian
7pm
76
71
71
Willamina
@
Gervais
7pm
30
67
67
Chemawa
@
Kennedy
7pm
86
44
44
Regis
@
Colton
7pm
66
17
17
Salem Academy
@
Culver
7pm
54
38
38
Santiam
@
Blanchet Catholic
1A-1 The Valley 10 League
7:30pm
32
61
61
Trinity Academy
@
North Clackamas Christian
1A-2 Casco League
7pm
35
45
45
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale
7pm
62
58
58
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
7pm
72
23
23
St. Paul
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf
1A-3 Mountain West League
7pm
65
22
22
Mapleton
@
McKenzie
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
6pm
46
28
28
Central Christian
@
Prospect Charter
1A-6 Big Sky League
6:30pm
41
58
58
South Wasco County
@
Condon
Non-League
5:30pm
73
51
51
Pilot Rock
@
Dayville / Monument
Monument High School
7:30pm
40
50
50
Eddyville Charter
@
Riddle