Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSC_WIT_Win-Dream-Lawn_Web-Ads_234x60ffff Ad
OSC_WIT_Win-Dream-Lawn_Web-Ads_728x90fff Ad
ODNC_160x600 web V2 Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
51
58
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
51
48
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

7:30pm
81
45
Sandy
@
Reynolds

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
57
58
Sheldon
@
South Medford

6:45pm
79
65
South Eugene
@
North Medford

7pm
31
57
Willamette
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
67
50
Putnam
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
49
69
Hood River Valley
@
La Salle Prep

7:15pm
68
33
Centennial
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
76
43
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
49
54
Corvallis
@
Central

7pm
48
77
McKay
@
Woodburn

7pm
56
65
Silverton
@
West Albany

7pm
47
58
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7pm
55
40
South Albany
@
Dallas

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Philomath
@
Madras

Broadcast Coverage
7:30pm
C
X
L
McLoughlin
@
La Grande

7pm
65
58
North Marion
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
69
31
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-2 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
56
79
Corbett
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Tiger Dome
6pm
32
61
Rainier
@
Banks

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
46
77
Sheridan
@
Scio

7:30pm
70
42
Dayton
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
46
57
Amity
@
Taft

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
47
36
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
75
23
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Vernonia / Jewell

7:30pm
56
24
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

7:30pm
57
33
Gaston
@
Clatskanie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
70
38
Western Christian
@
Kennedy

7pm
81
51
Gervais
@
Chemawa

7pm
58
71
Santiam
@
Regis

7:30pm
30
60
Salem Academy
@
Willamina

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
42
78
Gold Beach
@
Oakland

6pm
74
44
East Linn Christian
@
Oakridge

6pm
64
40
Bandon
@
Reedsport

6pm
64
28
Lowell
@
Toledo

6pm
50
49
Central Linn
@
Monroe

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
39
60
Portland Waldorf
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
28
90
Columbia Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
24
61
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

7pm
64
38
Crosshill Christian
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
35
33
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie

7pm
30
39
Alsea
@
Mohawk

7pm
48
46
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
Eddyville Charter

2OT
7pm
48
51
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
65
42
Bonanza
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
70
51
Crosspoint Christian
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6:30pm
58
40
Ione / Arlington
@
Trout Lake

1A-7 Old Oregon League

9pm
25
42
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

Non-League

7pm
31
54
Valor Christian
@
Perrydale

7pm
C
X
L
Lyle / Wishram
@
C.S. Lewis Academy