OSAA Boys Basketball
2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
Non-League
8pm
33
56
56
Westview
@
Sherwood
N
Moda Center, Portland
7:30pm
65
50
50
Sunset
@
Churchill
5:30pm
64
54
54
Roseburg
@
Ashland
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
5:30pm
45
53
53
Woodburn
@
Beaverton
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
1pm
59
69
69
Cascade Christian
@
Century
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
11:30am
53
50
50
Silverton
@
Sprague
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
4pm
60
61
61
Lake Oswego
@
West Salem
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
OT
7pm
60
62
62
Lincoln Park (PA)
@
Tualatin
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
10am
65
58
58
South Salem
@
North Salem
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
Tarkanian Classic
Noon
46
66
66
Ramona (CA)
@
North Medford
Tarkanian Classic
N
Sierra Vista High School
3pm
57
33
33
Gresham
@
Merced (CA)
Tarkanian Classic
N
Faith Lutheran HS (Las Vegas, NV)
7:30pm
53
50
50
Brentwood (CA)
@
West Linn
Tarkanian Classic
N
Coronado HS (Henderson, NV)
The Hardwood Invite
1:30pm
78
45
45
Smoky Hill (CO)
@
South Medford
The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
8:30pm
68
70
70
Eastside Catholic (WA)
@
Roosevelt
The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
9am
47
60
60
Tigard
@
Parkrose
The Hardwood Invite
Parkrose High School
Noon
50
55
55
Canby
@
Oregon City
The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
Non-League
6:45pm
36
43
43
Crescent Valley
@
Springfield
2pm
45
58
58
Henley
@
Caldera
7pm
46
55
55
Pendleton
@
Redmond
6:30pm
41
83
83
La Grande
@
Ridgeview
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
2:30pm
66
59
59
West Albany
@
Wilsonville
Capitol City Classic presented by Northwestern Mutual
N
Willamette University
The Hardwood Invite
10:30am
72
49
49
Prosser (WA)
@
La Salle Prep
The Hardwood Invite
N
Parkrose High School
Non-League
6:30pm
45
58
58
Sisters
@
Estacada
6pm
37
49
49
Creswell
@
Marist Catholic
3:30pm
43
57
57
Tillamook
@
Banks
5:45pm
59
62
62
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Cottage Grove
Regis Holiday Tournament
6:15pm
36
65
65
St. Helens
@
Regis
Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis High School
Non-League
7:30pm
59
63
63
Scio
@
Portland Adventist Acad.
7:30pm
58
46
46
Willamina
@
Warrenton
6:30pm
56
33
33
La Pine
@
Coquille
6:30pm
56
48
48
Amity
@
Salem Academy
6pm
16
55
55
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Harrisburg [JV]
5pm
33
55
55
Rainier
@
Kings Way Christian (WA)
6pm
45
56
56
Sheridan
@
Gervais
Regis Holiday Tournament
3pm
66
47
47
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Elmira
Regis Holiday Tournament
N
Regis HS
Tarkanian Classic
7:30pm
60
64
64
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Madison (CA)
Tarkanian Classic
N
Sierra Vista High School
Non-League
3:30pm
54
63
63
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Western Christian
N
Moda Center
4:30pm
35
69
69
Siletz Valley
@
Gaston
7:30pm
41
31
31
Imbler
@
Enterprise
6:30pm
57
52
52
Colton
@
Bandon
N
Moda Center, Portland
7pm
43
78
78
Perrydale
@
Portland Christian
Non-League
7pm
34
62
62
Eddyville Charter
@
Willamette Valley Christian
7pm
17
61
61
Griswold
@
Sherman
3:30pm (MT)
38
44
44
Jordan Valley
@
Echo