Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
49
57
Springfield
@
Grants Pass

7pm
34
78
Reynolds
@
McMinnville

6:30pm
39
58
Franklin
@
Lakeridge

7pm
54
48
Roosevelt
@
Summit

5:45pm
67
54
Glencoe
@
Hillsboro

7pm
39
57
North Salem
@
Sandy

6:45pm
70
48
West Albany
@
Willamette

Curtis Shootout

7pm
51
79
South Eugene
@
Curtis (WA)

Curtis Shootout
Curtis High School

Non-League

7pm
65
38
South Albany
@
Sweet Home

Les Schwab South Coast

7pm
34
41
Junction City
@
Redmond

Les Schwab South Coast
N
Marshfield Junior High

Seaside Holiday Tournament

6pm
58
41
Madras
@
Dallas

Seaside Holiday Tournament
N
Seaside High School

Non-League

6pm
16
43
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Junction City [JV2]

7:30pm
63
52
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

7pm
47
29
Fruitland (ID)
@
La Grande

Battle of I-5

6:30pm
48
57
Stayton
@
Pleasant Hill

Battle of I-5
Pleasant Hill HS
6:30pm
43
56
Santiam Christian
@
Marist Catholic

Battle of I-5
Marist Catholic HS
6:30pm
51
60
Taft
@
Cottage Grove

Battle of I-5
Cottage Grove HS

Dayton Holiday Tournament

4:30pm
45
36
Scappoose
@
Amity

Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School

Les Schwab South Coast

4pm
40
63
North Bend
@
Crook County

Les Schwab South Coast
N
Marshfield Junior High
7pm
46
58
Mazama
@
Marshfield

Les Schwab South Coast
Marshfield High School
4pm
62
69
Hidden Valley
@
Philomath

Les Schwab South Coast
N
Marshfield High School

Pro Image Sports Holiday Classic

3:30pm (MT)
40
66
West Side (ID)
@
Baker

Pro Image Sports Holiday Classic
N
Rocky Mountain High School

Seaside Holiday Tournament

4:30pm
2
0
F
Elma (WA)
@
The Dalles

Seaside Holiday Tournament
Forfeit
N
Seaside High School

Exhibition & Alumni

7pm
78
54
Modbury (Australian) (Other) (WA) (WA)
@
Molalla

Non-League

7:30pm
68
60
Illinois Valley
@
North Valley

7:30pm
61
44
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Jefferson

6pm
33
63
Rogue River
@
Reedsport

7:30pm
24
70
Irrigon
@
Riverside

Battle of I-5

6:30pm
60
56
Douglas
@
Creswell

Battle of I-5
Creswell HS

Dayton Holiday Tournament

1:30pm
36
52
Banks
@
Harrisburg

Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School
7:30pm
72
53
Regis
@
Dayton

Dayton Holiday Tournament
Dayton High School
6pm
49
72
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Willamina

Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School

Non-League

7:30pm
34
49
Kennedy
@
Oakland

6:30pm
72
46
Weston-McEwen
@
Joseph

7pm
31
48
Dayville / Monument
@
Grant Union [JV]

7pm
44
32
Chiloquin
@
Culver

Bobcat Classic

7:30pm
58
72
Enterprise
@
Union

Bobcat Classic
Union HS

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
73
48
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7pm
31
86
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
St. Paul

Non-League

7:30pm
37
48
Mapleton
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
36
53
McKenzie
@
Yoncalla

7pm
36
44
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Charter

8pm
52
35
Valor Christian
@
Southwest Christian

8pm
22
67
Riddle
@
Lost River

7pm
63
76
North Douglas
@
Ninilchik (AK)

6:30pm
52
41
Pacific
@
Mohawk

Bobcat Classic

1:30pm
36
71
Harper Charter
@
Cove

Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS
4:30pm
34
41
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS