Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_234X60_updated Ad
ORARNG-May2022-728x90.png Ad
OSC_WIT_Win-Dream-Lawn_Web-Ads_160x600ffff Ad

2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
12
0
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt

5 innings
4:30pm
13
0
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

Powell Park
5pm
4
19
Franklin
@
Grant

5 innings

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
3
2
Sunset
@
Jesuit

5pm
0
8
Aloha
@
Mountainside

5pm
15
3
Westview
@
Southridge

6inn

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
0
1
Barlow
@
Sandy

4pm
3
13
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium 5 innings
5pm
2
5
Clackamas
@
Nelson

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
1
4
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

5:30pm
12
5
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

5pm
2
8
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
6
4
South Salem
@
Sprague

6A-7 Southwest Conference

2pm
1
3
North Medford
@
Sheldon

North Medford High School
4:30pm
5
6
Sheldon
@
North Medford

4:30pm
4
6
South Eugene
@
Willamette

9 inn.
4:30pm
0
7
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

4:30pm
6
3
McNary
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
5pm
8
9
West Salem
@
Beaverton

5:30pm
10
3
McDaniel
@
Parkrose

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
1
8
Hood River Valley
@
Canby

5pm
2
3
Centennial
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
8
4
Wilsonville
@
Putnam

5:30pm
15
8
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
0
10
Churchill
@
Thurston

5 innings
5pm
2
3
North Eugene
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park
5pm
1
4
Eagle Point
@
Crater

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
8
7
Mountain View
@
Caldera

4:30pm
8
7
Summit
@
Redmond

4:30pm
2
5
Ridgeview
@
Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
3
4
Astoria
@
Tillamook

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
10
6
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
9
1
Junction City / Triangle Lake
@
North Bend

Non-League

4pm
4
5
Grant Union / Prairie City / Monument
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4pm
3
13
Vale
@
La Grande [JV]

5

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
5
15
Harrisburg
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton

4:30pm
4
6
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

4:30pm
1
7
Elmira
@
Sisters

3A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
13
2
Santiam Christian
@
Scio

4:30pm
34
4
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
0
11
Dayton
@
Taft

3A-SD3 Special District 3

5:30pm
0
11
Nyssa / Adrian
@
Burns / Crane

5 inn

Non-League

4:30pm
2
12
Sutherlin
@
Creswell

5 innings
3:30pm
9
4
Warrenton
@
Ilwaco (WA)

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
15
9
St. Paul
@
Clatskanie

3pm
3
7
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Knappa

4:30pm
6
10
Willamina
@
Portland Christian

3pm
14
4
Nestucca
@
Gaston

5 inn

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
3
14
East Linn Christian
@
Culver

4:30pm
7
4
Central Linn
@
Crosshill Christian

Central Linn HS
4:30pm
14
0
Regis
@
Santiam

5 innings

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
3
9
Siletz Valley
@
Myrtle Point

4:30pm
5
14
Bandon / Pacific
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
5
22
Eddyville Charter
@
Waldport

5 innings

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
9
2
Bonanza
@
Riddle

4pm
15
0
Illinois Valley
@
Days Creek

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
4
9
Pilot Rock
@
Union / Cove

4pm
1
13
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Heppner / Ione

5 inn
4pm
0
10
Sherman / Condon / Arlington / Wheeler
@
Stanfield / Echo

Horyna Athletic Complex in Stanfield 5 inn
4pm
0
15
Elgin
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

5 innings