OSAA Baseball
2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles
6A-7 Southwest Conference
1pm
0
2
2
North Medford
@
Willamette
3pm
5
7
7
North Medford
@
Willamette
Noon
2
5
5
Sheldon
@
South Eugene
2pm
3
4
4
Sheldon
@
South Eugene
Noon
5
1
1
Roseburg
@
South Medford
Harry & David Field
2pm
4
3
3
Roseburg
@
South Medford
Harry & David Field
9 inn.
Non-League
Noon
C
X
L
X
L
Mountain View
@
South Salem
Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
2pm
10
8
8
Sprague
@
Lakeridge
1pm
C
X
L
X
L
Oregon City
@
Barlow
Oregon City High School
5A-2 Midwestern League
1pm
5
0
0
Churchill
@
Springfield
Hamlin Middle School
3pm
15
0
0
Churchill
@
Springfield
Hamlin Middle School
5 inn
1pm
6
0
0
Thurston
@
Ashland
North Mountain Park
3pm
9
4
4
Thurston
@
Ashland
North Mountain Park
Non-League
2pm
5
8
8
Redmond
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
4pm
3
4
4
Redmond
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
4A-5 Skyline Conference
2pm
5
22
22
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
@
Hidden Valley
Hidden Valley High School
5 innings
Noon
2
13
13
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
@
Hidden Valley
Hidden Valley High School
5 innings
Noon
7
0
0
Henley
@
Phoenix
Colver Field, Talent
2pm
10
0
0
Henley
@
Phoenix
Colver Field, Talent
Non-League
1pm
7
10
10
Mazama
@
Gladstone
Rex Putnam High School
Noon
12
2
2
Estacada
@
Junction City / Triangle Lake
1pm
6
4
4
Philomath / Alsea
@
La Grande
3pm
C
X
L
X
L
fruitland (ID)
@
La Grande
Noon
1
15
15
Mazama
@
Gladstone
Rex Putnam High School
3pm
7
3
3
Philomath / Alsea
@
La Grande
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
2pm
5
10
10
Harrisburg
@
Creswell
4:30pm
8
7
7
Harrisburg
@
Creswell
3A-5 Far West League
2pm
26
0
0
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford
5 inn.
Noon
16
5
5
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford
5 inn.
Noon
4
9
9
Rogue River
@
Coquille
2pm
4
14
14
Rogue River
@
Coquille
5 innings
Noon
2
0
0
Lakeview
@
Glide
2pm
12
3
3
Lakeview
@
Glide
Noon
4
2
2
South Umpqua
@
North Valley
2pm
3
2
2
South Umpqua
@
North Valley
3A-SD1 Special District 1
Noon
15
2
2
Valley Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
6 innings
3A-SD3 Special District 3
1pm
17
6
6
Vale
@
Riverside
3pm
12
6
6
Vale
@
Riverside
Non-League
Noon
23
6
6
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
@
Stanfield / Echo
6 inn.
2pm
13
3
3
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
@
Stanfield / Echo
5 inn.
2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7
11am
10
5
5
Sherman / Condon / Arlington / Wheeler
@
Dufur / South Wasco County
1:30pm
15
4
4
Sherman / Condon / Arlington / Wheeler
@
Dufur / South Wasco County
5 inn
11am
0
15
15
Elgin
@
Grant Union / Prairie City / Monument
1pm
2
18
18
Elgin
@
Grant Union / Prairie City / Monument
11am
7
8
8
Irrigon
@
Heppner / Ione
1pm
10
22
22
Irrigon
@
Heppner / Ione
5 inn
Non-League
Noon
23
0
0
North Douglas / Elkton
@
Gold Beach