Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
NSP Ad

2023 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

4pm
North Eugene
@
Willamette

5pm
David Douglas
@
South Albany

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Sherwood

Sherwood HS
5pm
TBD
@
Century

McDaniel High School

TBD
Cleveland
@
TBD

5:30pm
Forest Grove
@
Franklin

Sandy High School
5pm
Gresham
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Jamboree
Lake Oswego High School

TBD
McDaniel
@
Barlow

4:30pm
Glencoe
@
Nelson


TBD
TBD
@
West Salem

Wilsonville HS
6pm
Lakeridge
@
Nelson

2:30pm
Sheldon
@
Thurston


TBD
TBD
@
McNary

Silverton High School
4pm
TBD
@
Tigard

4pm
Liberty
@
TBD

Wilsonville Jamboree
Wilsonville HS

TBD
McMinnville
@
Wilsonville


TBD
Oregon City
@
TBD


TBD
Mountainside
@
Sherwood

3pm
TBD
@
Newberg

Sherwood Jamboree
Sherwood High School
4pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Lake Oswego

5pm
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells

Lake Oswego
7pm
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells

Lake Oswego
1pm
Lincoln
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Lake Road Field (off campus) 11678 SE 28th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
2:30pm
Mountainside
@
Newberg

Sherwood High School
4pm
Mountainside
@
Sherwood

Sherwood High School
1pm
TBD
@
Grants Pass

Crater Jamboree
Crater High School
3:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Sandy

Sandy High School
6:30pm
Sandy
@
Forest Grove

Sandy High School

TBD
Roosevelt
@
TBD

Silverton Jamboree
Silverton High School

Jamboree

4:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Thurston

1pm
TBD
@
Crater


TBD
Hood River Valley
@
TBD

Sandy HS Jamboree
Sandy High School
3pm
Churchill
@
Crescent Valley


TBD
La Salle Prep
@
TBD

Tigard High School
2:30pm
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Lake Road Field (off campus) 11678 SE 28th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Lake Road Field (off campus) 11678 SE 28th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222

Non-League

4:30pm
St. Helens
@
Molalla

4:30pm
Marshfield
@
Newport

Frank Wade Park, Newport, OR
4pm
Phoenix
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Marsing (ID)


TBD
Estacada
@
Astoria

Jamboree


TBD
Gladstone
@
TBD

Crescent Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
Monroe
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Harrisburg

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
Douglas
@
Creswell

4pm
Burns
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

2pm
Elmira
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Elmira
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Vernonia
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Toledo

4pm
Gaston
@
Westside Christian

4:30pm
Corbett
@
Taft

6:30pm
Glide
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Legion Field - Roseburg

Jamboree

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Non-League

4pm
Colton
@
Waldport

4pm
Knappa
@
Western Christian

4pm
St. Paul
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
North Douglas / Elkton

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Regis

4:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Lowell

4pm
Culver
@
Sherman