Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Ad Name 1715210810 Ad
NFHS Fall 2021 - 728x90.png Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

6:30pm
McDaniel
@
Ida B. Wells

7pm
Grant
@
Cleveland

Senior Night

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Westview
@
Beaverton

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
Liberty
@
Glencoe

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

6:30pm
West Linn
@
St. Mary's Academy

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
West Salem
@
South Salem

6:30pm
North Salem
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Ashland
@
Churchill

6:45pm
Thurston
@
Springfield

6:45pm
Crater
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
Dallas
@
McKay

main gym
6:30pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

6:30pm
Silverton
@
Woodburn

6:30pm
Corvallis
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Caldera
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
Bend
@
Summit

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Molalla
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

TBD
Estacada
@
Madras

6pm
Crook County
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

6pm
North Marion
@
Philomath

6:30pm
Cascade
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
Growing Up Cub Night

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

6:30pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

Non-League

6pm
Burns
@
Baker

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6:30pm
Corbett
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
Warrenton
@
Riverdale

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Glide
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Coquille
@
Sutherlin

6pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Valley

6pm
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
Rogue River
@
St. Mary's, Medford

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Colton
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
Santiam
@
Delphian

5:30pm
Regis
@
Gervais

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
Toledo
@
Central Linn

6pm
Monroe
@
Crosshill Christian

6pm
East Linn Christian
@
Waldport

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7pm
Irrigon
@
Enterprise

2A-5 Sunset Conference

6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Bandon

6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

6pm
Oakland
@
Reedsport

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

6pm
Bonanza
@
Lost River

6pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Culver

6pm
Lowell
@
Oakridge

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
McKenzie

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

6pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mapleton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Prospect Charter

6pm
Chiloquin
@
Central Christian