Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
NSP Ad
Ad Name 1712348200 Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Playoff Final Site Championships

8:30pm
2
3
#3 Oregon City
@
#1 Jesuit

21-25, 22-25, 25-19, 25-18, 15-13
2:15pm
3
2
#4 Nelson
@
#2 Sprague

25-16, 25-20, 13-25, 24-26, 15-10
10am
1
3
#12 Westview
@
#8 South Salem

25-21, 15-25, 25-17, 25-22
10am
0
3
#7 Sunset
@
#6 Sherwood

25-14, 25-13, 25-20
2:15pm
0
3
#8 South Salem
@
#6 Sherwood

25-20, 25-23, 25-18

Playoff Final Site Championships

6pm
1
3
#7 Bend
@
#1 Crescent Valley

25-17, 25-16, 21-25, 25-8
Noon
3
2
#4 Thurston
@
#3 Crater

15-25, 25-15, 25-20, 12-25, 15-7
8am
1
3
#9 Summit
@
#5 South Albany

25-16, 22-25, 25-22, 25-14
8am
2
3
#6 Wilsonville
@
#2 West Albany

19-25, 25-22, 25-22, 11-25, 15-5
Noon
2
3
#5 South Albany
@
#2 West Albany

25-21, 25-19, 21-25, 20-25, 15-9

Playoff Final Site Championships

8:30pm
3
2
#2 Marist Catholic
@
#1 Marshfield

19-25, 25-22, 23-25, 25-23, 17-15
2:15pm
3
0
#4 Cascade
@
#3 Mazama

25-19, 25-19, 25-17
10am
2
3
#9 The Dalles
@
#5 North Bend

25-18, 22-25, 21-25, 26-24, 15-5
10am
1
3
#7 Crook County
@
#6 Tillamook

25-20, 21-25, 25-19, 25-18
2:15pm
1
3
#6 Tillamook
@
#5 North Bend

26-24, 25-18, 22-25, 25-14

Playoff Final Site Championships

6pm
1
3
#2 Pleasant Hill
@
#1 Sisters

23-25, 25-18, 25-16, 25-18
Noon
0
3
#6 Santiam Christian
@
#5 Valley Catholic

25-6, 25-10, 25-14
8am
2
3
#8 Corbett
@
#4 Burns

25-8, 21-25, 23-25, 27-25, 16-14
8am
0
3
#7 Creswell
@
#3 Cascade Christian

25-13, 30-28, 27-25
Noon
1
3
#4 Burns
@
#3 Cascade Christian

25-13, 13-25, 25-12, 25-16

Playoff Final Site Championships

6pm
2
3
#4 Salem Academy
@
#2 Portland Christian

22-25, 26-24, 16-25, 25-22, 16-14
Noon
0
3
#3 Oakridge
@
#1 Western Christian

25-17, 25-21, 26-24
8am
1
3
#8 Santiam
@
#5 Grant Union

25-19, 25-14, 17-25, 25-9
8am
1
3
#7 Gaston
@
#6 Lowell

25-23, 20-25, 25-21, 25-21
Noon
1
3
#6 Lowell
@
#5 Grant Union

25-20, 25-21, 17-25, 26-24

Playoff Final Site Championships

8:30pm
1
3
#6 St. Paul
@
#1 Crane

25-22, 21-25, 25-12, 26-24
2:15pm
2
3
#4 Umpqua Valley Christian
@
#2 Powder Valley

18-25, 26-24, 15-25, 25-18, 19-17
10am
0
3
#8 Adrian
@
#5 Joseph

26-24, 27-25, 25-16
10am
0
3
#7 Crosshill Christian
@
#3 Trinity Lutheran

25-13, 25-22, 25-21
2:15pm
2
3
#5 Joseph
@
#3 Trinity Lutheran

25-7, 25-25, 28-30, 21-25, 15-10