Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_234x60.png Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 728x90.png Ad
Ad Name 1712348200 Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
0
3
Benson
@
Lincoln

6:30pm
0
3
Franklin
@
Grant

25-14, 25-17, 25-16
6:30pm
1
3
Cleveland
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:30pm
3
1
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
3
0
Sunset
@
Aloha

25-15, 25-9, 25-9

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
3
0
Sherwood
@
Liberty

25-15, 25-9, 25-13
6:45pm
0
3
Newberg
@
Glencoe

25-21, 25-7, 25-17
6:45pm
0
3
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

25-16, 25-21, 25-9

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Clackamas
@
Gresham

25-16, 27-25, 19-25, 25-21
6:30pm
0
3
Reynolds
@
Sandy

25-14, 25-21, 25-8
6:30pm
2
3
Nelson
@
Barlow

25-19, 25-18, 27-29, 8-25, 15-8
6:30pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

25-19, 25-20, 25-21

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
3
0
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

25-22, 25-16, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

25-8, 25-6, 25-10
6:30pm
3
1
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
South Salem
@
Sprague

29-27, 25-18, 25-22
6:30pm
3
0
West Salem
@
North Salem

25-12, 25-23, 25-23

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
0
3
North Medford
@
Sheldon

25-21, 25-18, 25-19
6:45pm
0
3
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

25-13, 25-18, 25-9
6:45pm
0
3
Willamette
@
South Eugene

25-14, 25-15, 25-12

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
1
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hood River Valley

25-21, 21-25, 25-18, 25-22
6:45pm
3
2
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

25-23, 17-25, 20-25, 26-24, 15-12

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
0
3
Eagle Point
@
Crater

25-21, 25-12, 25”-22
6:45pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Thurston

25-14, 25-20, 25-7
6:45pm
1
3
Churchill
@
North Eugene

22-25, 25-20, 27-25, 25-18

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Dallas
@
South Albany

25-18, 25-22, 27-25
6:30pm
3
0
West Albany
@
McKay

25-13, 25-4, 25-19
6:30pm
3
0
Crescent Valley
@
Central

6:30pm
3
0
Silverton
@
Corvallis

25-12, 25-22, 25-14

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Mountain View
@
Caldera

26-24, 25-18, 25-21
6:30pm
1
3
Summit
@
Bend

21-25, 25-16, 25-11, 25-15

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
0
3
Scappoose
@
Astoria

32-30, 25-23, 25-19
6:45pm
2
3
St. Helens
@
Seaside

22-25, 25-14, 26-28, 25-22, 16-14

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
3
0
Sweet Home
@
North Marion

25-7, 25-11, 25-11
6pm
1
3
Stayton
@
Philomath

25-18, 21-25, 25-20, 25-13
6:30pm
3
0
Cascade
@
Newport

28-26, 25-18, 25-18

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
2
3
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend

24-26, 21-25, 25-20, 25-17, 15-11

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
0
3
Ontario
@
Baker

25-8, 25-12, 25-12
6:30pm
3
1
Pendleton
@
La Grande

25-19, 25-16, 20-25, 25-20

Sky-Em District Playoff

5pm
3
1
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

Sky-Em District Playoff
N
25-14, 25-20, 17-25, 25-19

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
0
3
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

25-17, 25-23, 25-17

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
0
3
Riverdale
@
Yamhill-Carlton

25-22, 25-14, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Rainier
@
Banks

25-20, 26-24, 25-17

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Siuslaw
@
Pleasant Hill

25-17, 25-12, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Sisters
@
La Pine

25-10, 25-11, 25-20
6:30pm
3
0
Creswell
@
Elmira

Non-League

4:30pm
0
3
Modoc (CA)
@
Lakeview

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
0
3
Clatskanie
@
Gaston

25-17, 25-20, 25-11

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
0
3
Regis
@
Santiam

25-15, 25-18, 25-7

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

4pm
0
3
Columbia Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

N

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian

26-24, 25-16, 25-7
6pm
0
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

25-5, 25-21, 25-12

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
1
3
Siletz Valley
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

21-25, 25-16, 25-15, 25-22

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
0
3
Harper Charter
@
Jordan Valley

25-15, 25-11, 25-11